252
252 - Chartrand / Déry→Terminus Henri-Bourassa Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chartrand / Déry | 05:10 | 05:49 | 06:10 | 06:45 | 07:14 | 08:00 |
Chartrand / Monty | 05:10 | 05:49 | 06:10 | 06:45 | 07:14 | 08:00 |
Monty / Gravel | 05:10 | 05:49 | 06:10 | 06:45 | 07:14 | 08:00 |
Monty / Lévesque | 05:11 | 05:50 | 06:11 | 06:46 | 07:15 | 08:01 |
Lévesque / Stella | 05:11 | 05:50 | 06:11 | 06:46 | 07:15 | 08:01 |
Montée Du Moulin / Lessard | 05:12 | 05:51 | 06:12 | 06:47 | 07:16 | 08:02 |
Montée Du Moulin / Chartrand | 05:12 | 05:51 | 06:12 | 06:47 | 07:16 | 08:02 |
Montée Du Moulin / De L'Église | 05:12 | 05:52 | 06:13 | 06:48 | 07:16 | 08:02 |
Montée Du Moulin / Romain | 05:13 | 05:52 | 06:13 | 06:48 | 07:17 | 08:03 |
Montée Du Moulin / De Léry | 05:13 | 05:53 | 06:14 | 06:49 | 07:17 | 08:03 |
Marius-Barbeau / De Versailles | 05:14 | 05:53 | 06:14 | 06:49 | 07:18 | 08:04 |
Marius-Barbeau / Mélisande | 05:14 | 05:54 | 06:15 | 06:50 | 07:18 | 08:04 |
Marius-Barbeau / Roxane | 05:14 | 05:54 | 06:15 | 06:50 | 07:19 | 08:04 |
Marius-Barbeau / Lambert | 05:15 | 05:54 | 06:15 | 06:50 | 07:19 | 08:05 |
Marius-Barbeau / Mirelle | 05:15 | 05:55 | 06:16 | 06:51 | 07:19 | 08:05 |
Mirelle / Chimène | 05:15 | 05:55 | 06:16 | 06:51 | 07:20 | 08:05 |
Mirelle / Tristan | 05:16 | 05:56 | 06:17 | 06:52 | 07:20 | 08:06 |
Mirelle / Romain | 05:16 | 05:57 | 06:18 | 06:53 | 07:21 | 08:06 |
Mirelle / Adrien | 05:17 | 05:57 | 06:18 | 06:53 | 07:21 | 08:07 |
Mirelle / Chartrand | 05:17 | 05:58 | 06:19 | 06:54 | 07:21 | 08:07 |
Mirelle / Lévesque | 05:18 | 05:58 | 06:19 | 06:54 | 07:22 | 08:08 |
Lévesque / Aline | 05:18 | 05:59 | 06:20 | 06:55 | 07:22 | 08:08 |
Lévesque / De L'Harmonie | 05:19 | 05:59 | 06:20 | 06:55 | 07:23 | 08:09 |
Lévesque / Angèle | 05:19 | 06:00 | 06:21 | 06:56 | 07:23 | 08:09 |
Lévesque / Des Noisetiers | 05:20 | 06:01 | 06:22 | 06:57 | 07:24 | 08:10 |
Lévesque / Roger | 05:20 | 06:01 | 06:22 | 06:57 | 07:25 | 08:10 |
Lévesque / Du Cresson | 05:21 | 06:01 | 06:22 | 06:57 | 07:25 | 08:11 |
Lévesque / Des Sapins | 05:21 | 06:02 | 06:23 | 06:58 | 07:26 | 08:11 |
Lévesque / Des Hirondelles | 05:22 | 06:03 | 06:24 | 06:59 | 07:27 | 08:12 |
Lévesque / Des Hêtres | 05:23 | 06:03 | 06:24 | 06:59 | 07:27 | 08:13 |
Lévesque / Des Pelicans | 05:23 | 06:03 | 06:24 | 07:00 | 07:28 | 08:13 |
Lévesque / Face Au 7327 | 05:24 | 06:04 | 06:25 | 07:00 | 07:28 | 08:14 |
Lévesque / Des Pinsons | 05:24 | 06:04 | 06:25 | 07:01 | 07:29 | 08:14 |
Lévesque / Des Cépages | 05:25 | 06:05 | 06:26 | 07:02 | 07:30 | 08:15 |
Lévesque / Saint-Jean | 05:26 | 06:06 | 06:27 | 07:03 | 07:31 | 08:16 |
Lévesque / Roger-Lortie | 05:27 | 06:07 | 06:28 | 07:04 | 07:32 | 08:17 |
Lévesque / Face Au 6647 | 05:28 | 06:08 | 06:29 | 07:05 | 07:33 | 08:18 |
Lévesque / Malépart | 05:28 | 06:08 | 06:29 | 07:06 | 07:34 | 08:18 |
Lévesque / Legris | 05:29 | 06:09 | 06:30 | 07:06 | 07:34 | 08:19 |
Lévesque / Face Au 6321 | 05:29 | 06:09 | 06:30 | 07:07 | 07:35 | 08:19 |
Lévesque / De Limoges | 05:30 | 06:10 | 06:31 | 07:07 | 07:35 | 08:20 |
Lévesque / Montée Masson | 05:30 | 06:10 | 06:31 | 07:08 | 07:36 | 08:20 |
Lévesque / Face Au 6099 | 05:30 | 06:11 | 06:32 | 07:09 | 07:37 | 08:20 |
Lévesque / Face Au 5682 | 05:31 | 06:12 | 06:33 | 07:10 | 07:38 | 08:21 |
Lévesque / Montée Saint-François | 05:31 | 06:12 | 06:33 | 07:10 | 07:38 | 08:21 |
Lévesque / Place J.-E.-Blanchard | 05:32 | 06:13 | 06:34 | 07:11 | 07:39 | 08:22 |
Lévesque / De Saint-Césaire | 05:32 | 06:13 | 06:34 | 07:11 | 07:39 | 08:22 |
Lévesque / Desnoyers | 05:33 | 06:14 | 06:35 | 07:12 | 07:40 | 08:23 |
Lévesque / Champagnat | 05:33 | 06:14 | 06:35 | 07:12 | 07:40 | 08:23 |
Lévesque / Face Au 4600 | 05:34 | 06:15 | 06:36 | 07:13 | 07:41 | 08:24 |
Lévesque / Suzanne | 05:35 | 06:16 | 06:37 | 07:14 | 07:42 | 08:25 |
De La Concorde / Lévesque | 05:35 | 06:16 | 06:37 | 07:14 | 07:42 | 08:25 |
De La Concorde / Vanier | 05:35 | 06:16 | 06:38 | 07:15 | 07:43 | 08:26 |
Pie-Ix / D'Amos | 05:39 | 06:20 | 06:42 | 07:23 | 07:51 | 08:31 |
Monselet / Pie-Ix | 05:41 | 06:22 | 06:44 | 07:26 | 07:54 | 08:33 |
Monselet / Saint-Vital | 05:43 | 06:24 | 06:46 | 07:28 | 07:56 | 08:35 |
Henri-Bourassa / Oscar | 05:46 | 06:27 | 06:49 | 07:31 | 07:59 | 08:38 |
Henri-Bourassa / De Martigny | 05:49 | 06:30 | 06:52 | 07:34 | 08:02 | 08:41 |
Henri-Bourassa / Du Fort-Lorette | 05:52 | 06:33 | 06:55 | 07:37 | 08:05 | 08:44 |
Terminus Henri-Bourassa | 05:56 | 06:37 | 06:59 | 07:41 | 08:09 | 08:48 |
STL Bus schedule - 252 (Chartrand / Déry→Terminus Henri-Bourassa)
The STL Bus schedule for the 252 route, Chartrand / Déry→Terminus Henri-Bourassa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chartrand / Déry station to Terminus Henri-Bourassa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STL schedule.