2532 - Mont Saint-Eloi Schedule
Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hôtel Des Postes | 12:20 |
Clémenceau - Quai 2 | 12:22 |
Parc Du Perroy | 12:25 |
Lycee Malraux - Quai C | 12:28 |
College Debeyre - Quai B | 12:33 |
Université | 12:31 |
3 Hameaux | 12:48 |
Bon Accueil | 12:49 |
Porte Nord | 12:51 |
Centre Commercial | 12:52 |
Poste | 12:53 |
Vélodrome | 12:54 |
4 Chemins | 12:55 |
Anatole France | 12:56 |
La Roseraie | 12:57 |
Provinces - Quai E | 12:59 |
Hotel De Ville | 13:01 |
Ernest Wery | 13:02 |
Saint-Martin | 13:03 |
Victor Hugo | 13:04 |
Gavroche | 13:05 |
Martel | 13:06 |
Boulogne | 13:07 |
Square Basly | 13:08 |
Basly Bone | 13:09 |
Pologne | 13:10 |
Batna | 13:11 |
Rue Du Soleil | 13:16 |
Chapelle | 13:17 |
Rue Casanova | 13:18 |
Marconne | 13:19 |
Mont Saint-Eloi | 13:20 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hôtel Des Postes | 12:20 | 17:15 |
Clémenceau - Quai 2 | 12:22 | - |
Parc Du Perroy | 12:25 | - |
Lycee Malraux - Quai C | 12:28 | 17:05 |
College Debeyre - Quai B | 12:33 | 16:59 |
Université | 12:31 | 17:03 |
Parc Du Perroy | - | 17:08 |
Clémenceau - Quai 5 | - | 17:11 |
3 Hameaux | 12:48 | 17:30 |
Bon Accueil | 12:49 | 17:32 |
Porte Nord | 12:51 | 17:35 |
Centre Commercial | 12:52 | 17:37 |
Poste | 12:53 | 17:38 |
Vélodrome | 12:54 | 17:39 |
4 Chemins | 12:55 | 17:40 |
Anatole France | 12:56 | 17:41 |
La Roseraie | 12:57 | 17:42 |
Provinces - Quai E | 12:59 | 17:44 |
Hotel De Ville | 13:01 | 17:46 |
Ernest Wery | 13:02 | 17:48 |
Saint-Martin | 13:03 | 17:49 |
Victor Hugo | 13:04 | 17:50 |
Gavroche | 13:05 | 17:51 |
Martel | 13:06 | 17:52 |
Boulogne | 13:07 | 17:53 |
Square Basly | 13:08 | 17:54 |
Basly Bone | 13:09 | 17:55 |
Pologne | 13:10 | 17:56 |
Batna | 13:11 | 17:57 |
Rue Du Soleil | 13:16 | 18:02 |
Chapelle | 13:17 | 18:03 |
Rue Casanova | 13:18 | 18:04 |
Marconne | 13:19 | 18:05 |
Mont Saint-Eloi | 13:20 | 18:06 |
Tadao bus schedule - 2532 (Mont Saint-Eloi)
The Tadao bus schedule for the 2532 route, Mont Saint-Eloi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hôtel Des Postes station to Mont Saint-Eloi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tadao schedule. We update the schedule of 2532, from Béthune to Calonne-Ricouart, daily at midnight.