2532 - College Debeyre - Quai B Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mont Saint-Eloi | 06:49 |
Marconne | 06:50 |
Rue Casanova | 06:51 |
Chapelle | 06:52 |
Rue Du Soleil | 06:53 |
Batna | 06:56 |
Pologne | 06:57 |
Basly Bone | 06:58 |
Square Basly | 06:59 |
Boulogne | 07:00 |
Martel | 07:01 |
Gavroche | 07:01 |
Victor Hugo | 07:02 |
Saint-Martin | 07:03 |
Ernest Wery | 07:05 |
Hotel De Ville | 07:06 |
Provinces - Quai E | 07:08 |
La Roseraie | 07:10 |
Anatole France | 07:11 |
4 Chemins | 07:12 |
Vélodrome | 07:13 |
Poste | 07:14 |
Centre Commercial | 07:15 |
Porte Nord | 07:16 |
Bon Accueil | 07:19 |
3 Hameaux | 07:21 |
Londres | 07:27 |
Mont-Liébaut | 07:28 |
Clemenceau - Quai 4 | 07:37 |
Hôtel Des Postes | 07:43 |
Parc Du Perroy | 07:49 |
Lycee Malraux - Quai C | 07:53 |
Université | 07:55 |
College Debeyre - Quai B | 07:58 |
Tadao bus schedule - 2532 (College Debeyre - Quai B)
The Tadao bus schedule for the 2532 route, College Debeyre - Quai B, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mont Saint-Eloi station to College Debeyre - Quai B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tadao schedule. We update the schedule of 2532, from Calonne-Ricouart to Beuvry, daily at midnight.