256
256 - Boskovice, Aut.St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olešnice, Nám. | 4:11 | 4:43 | - | 8:16 | - | - |
Olešnice, U Lávky | 4:12 | 4:44 | - | - | - | - |
Olešnice, Závod | - | - | - | 8:18 | - | - |
Křtěnov | - | - | - | 8:20 | - | - |
Crhov | 4:15 | 4:47 | - | - | - | - |
Rozseč Nad Kunštátem, Horničí | 4:18 | 4:50 | - | - | - | - |
Louka, Loucký Dvůr | - | - | - | 8:22 | - | - |
Louka | - | - | - | 8:24 | - | - |
Hodonín U Kunštátu, Rozcestí | - | - | - | 8:27 | - | - |
Rozseč Nad Kunštátem, Hájenka | - | - | - | 8:28 | - | - |
Rozseč Nad Kunštátem | - | - | - | 8:30 | - | - |
Rozsíčka | 4:20 | 4:52 | - | - | - | - |
Sulíkov | 4:23 | 4:55 | - | - | - | - |
Sulíkov, Dolní Zast. | 4:24 | 4:56 | - | - | - | - |
Petrov | 4:26 | 4:58 | - | - | - | - |
Petrov, Rozc. 1.0 | 4:28 | 5:00 | - | - | - | - |
Makov | - | - | - | 8:34 | - | - |
Kunštát, Sychotín, Grafitárna | - | - | - | 8:37 | - | - |
Kunštát, Rudka, Prodejna | 4:31 | 5:03 | - | - | - | - |
Kunštát, Rudka, Hotel | 4:32 | 5:04 | - | - | - | - |
Kunštát, Sychotín | - | - | - | 8:39 | - | - |
Kunštát, Nám. | 4:44 | 5:12 | - | - | - | - |
Kunštát, Nám. | - | - | - | 8:46 | - | 21:46 |
Kunštát, Nám. | - | - | 6:44 | - | 14:16 | - |
Kunštát, Kult.Dům | 4:46 | 5:14 | 6:46 | 8:48 | 14:18 | 21:48 |
Kunštát, Újezd | 4:48 | 5:16 | 6:48 | 8:50 | 14:20 | 21:50 |
Sebranice, Horní Zast. | 4:51 | 5:19 | 6:51 | 8:53 | 14:23 | 21:53 |
Sebranice, U Pošty | 4:53 | 5:21 | 6:53 | 8:55 | 14:25 | 21:55 |
Sebranice, Vaculka | 4:55 | 5:23 | 6:55 | 8:57 | 14:27 | 21:57 |
Sebranice, Alps | - | 5:25 | 6:57 | - | 14:28 | 21:58 |
Skalice Nad Svitavou, Achp | 4:58 | 5:28 | - | 9:00 | 14:31 | 22:01 |
Skalice Nad Svitavou, Žel.St. | 5:00 | 5:30 | - | 9:02 | 14:33 | 22:03 |
Boskovice, Mladkov, Pekárna | 5:02 | 5:32 | - | 9:04 | 14:35 | 22:05 |
Boskovice, Mladkov | 5:03 | 5:34 | 7:01 | 9:05 | 14:36 | 22:06 |
Boskovice, Nemocnice | 5:06 | 5:37 | 7:04 | 9:08 | 14:39 | 22:09 |
Boskovice, Aut.St. | - | - | 7:15 | - | - | - |
Boskovice, Aut.St. | 5:16 | 5:39 | - | 9:10 | 14:41 | 22:11 |
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kunštát, Nám. | 15:43 |
Kunštát, Kult.Dům | 15:45 |
Kunštát, Újezd | 15:47 |
Sebranice, Horní Zast. | 15:50 |
Sebranice, U Pošty | 15:52 |
Sebranice, Vaculka | 15:54 |
Skalice Nad Svitavou, Achp | 15:57 |
Skalice Nad Svitavou, Žel.St. | 15:59 |
Boskovice, Mladkov, Pekárna | 16:01 |
Boskovice, Mladkov | 16:02 |
Boskovice, Nemocnice | 16:05 |
Boskovice, Aut.St. | 16:07 |
IDS JMK Bus schedule - 256 (Boskovice, Aut.St.)
The IDS JMK Bus schedule for the 256 route, Boskovice, Aut.St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Olešnice, Nám. station to Boskovice, Aut.St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.