26 - Place Des Aires - Martigues Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Vignieros | 07:24 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:57 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 10:55 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:25 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:56 | 19:17 |
Ginnoux | 07:24 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:57 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 10:55 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:25 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:56 | 19:17 |
Julien Olive | 07:24 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:57 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 10:56 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:26 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 18:57 | 19:18 |
Hameau Du Vallon | 07:25 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:58 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 10:57 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:27 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:31 | 18:58 | 19:19 |
Cimetiere De Reveilla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hopital Du Vallon | 07:26 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:59 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:05 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:35 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:32 | 18:59 | 19:20 |
Lycee Jean Lurcat | 07:27 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 09:00 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:06 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:36 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:33 | 19:00 | 19:21 |
Hopital Pagnol | 07:28 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:01 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:07 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:37 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:34 | 19:01 | 19:22 |
La Colline | 07:29 | 08:00 | 08:31 | 09:02 | 09:36 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:08 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:06 | 15:38 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:34 | 19:01 | 19:22 |
Di Lorto | 07:30 | 08:01 | 08:32 | 09:03 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:09 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:07 | 15:39 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:35 | 19:02 | 19:23 |
Les Lauriers | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:35 | 09:06 | 09:40 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:12 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:09 | 15:42 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:37 | 19:03 | 19:24 |
Les Asphodeles | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:36 | 09:07 | 09:41 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:13 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:10 | 15:43 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:38 | 19:04 | 19:25 |
E Degas | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:38 | 09:09 | 09:43 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:15 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:42 | 15:12 | 15:45 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:40 | 19:06 | 19:27 |
J Renoir | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:39 | 09:10 | 09:44 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:15 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 | 15:45 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:41 | 19:07 | 19:28 |
G Seurat | 07:37 | 08:08 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:45 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:16 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 | 15:46 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:41 | 19:07 | 19:28 |
Matisse | 07:38 | 08:09 | 08:40 | 09:11 | 09:46 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:16 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 | 15:46 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:42 | 19:08 | 19:29 |
Le Bateau Blanc | 07:39 | 08:10 | 08:41 | 09:12 | 09:47 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:17 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:47 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:43 | 19:09 | 19:30 |
Hotel De Ville | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:48 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:18 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:48 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:44 | 19:10 | 19:31 |
Theatre | 07:41 | 08:12 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:50 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:19 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:49 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:45 | 19:11 | 19:32 |
Doumer | 07:42 | 08:13 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:51 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:20 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:50 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:46 | 19:12 | 19:33 |
Place Des Aires | 07:44 | 08:15 | 08:46 | 09:17 | 09:53 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:21 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:51 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:47 | 19:13 | 19:34 |
Ulysse bus schedule - 26 (Place Des Aires - Martigues)
The Ulysse bus schedule for the 26 route, Place Des Aires - Martigues, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Les Vignieros station to Place Des Aires station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ulysse schedule.