264R - 大埔墟站 Tai Po Market Station Schedule
Tuesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
天耀總站 Tin Yiu B/T | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 |
賞湖居 Sherwood Court | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 |
天水圍公園 Tin Shui Wai Park | 09:48 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
天瑞邨 Tin Shui Estate | 09:51 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 |
天華邨 Tin Wah Estate | 09:54 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
天恩邨 Tin Yan Estate | 09:57 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
天澤邨 Tin Chak Estate | 10:00 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
香港濕地公園 Hong Kong Wetland Park | 10:02 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
慧景軒 Vianni Cove | 10:05 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:03 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
香港青年協會李兆基書院 Hkfyg Lee Shau Kee College | 10:07 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:05 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
美湖居 Maywood Court | 10:08 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:07 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
景湖居 Kenswood Court | 10:10 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:09 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
鳳池村 Fung Chi Tsuen | 10:16 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:17 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
香港家庭計劃指導會 the Family Planning Association Of Hk | 10:18 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:19 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 |
元朗廣場 Yuen Long Plaza | 10:19 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:20 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 |
元朗同樂街 Tung LOK Street Yuen Long | 10:22 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:23 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 |
元朗谷亭街 Kuk Ting Street Yuen Long | 10:23 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:25 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 |
形點 II Yoho Mall II | 10:26 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:28 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 |
形點 I Yoho Mall I | 10:27 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:29 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 |
太和總站 Tai Wo B/T | 10:48 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:53 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 |
大埔政府合署 Tai Po Government Office Building | 10:50 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:56 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 |
大埔平安里 Ping on Lane Tai Po | 10:51 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:19 | 15:57 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 |
大埔安祥路 on Cheung Road Tai Po | 10:53 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:21 | 15:58 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 |
大埔廣福道 Kwong Fuk Road Tai Po | 10:55 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:23 | 16:01 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:03 |
大埔運頭角里 Wan Tau Kok Lane Tai Po | 10:57 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:26 | 16:03 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:05 |
大埔墟站巴士總站 Tai Po Market Station B/T | 10:59 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:28 | 16:05 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:07 |
KMB Bus schedule - 264R (大埔墟站 Tai Po Market Station)
The KMB Bus schedule for the 264R route, 大埔墟站 Tai Po Market Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 天耀總站 Tin Yiu B/T station to 大埔墟站巴士總站 Tai Po Market Station B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.