265 AHÚ / LOS ANGELES - Ahú → Los Angeles Schedule
Departure from R. Santo Afonso De Ligório, 300
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:08 | 06:05 |
07:32 | 07:25 |
09:06 | 08:45 |
10:35 | 10:05 |
12:06 | 11:25 |
13:38 | 12:45 |
15:10 | 14:05 |
16:36 | 15:25 |
18:14 | 16:45 |
19:40 | 18:05 |
20:56 | 19:25 |
22:12 | 20:45 |
23:28 | 22:05 |
- | 23:25 |
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus schedule - 265 AHÚ / LOS ANGELES (Ahú → Los Angeles)
The URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus schedule for the 265 AHÚ / LOS ANGELES route, Ahú → Los Angeles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Santo Afonso De Ligório, 300 station to Rua Jaime Veiga 400 - Colégio Estadual Nilson Ribas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) schedule.