269 - Boom Rms 2 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sint-Amands Station | 07:24 |
Sint-Amands J. Cardijnlaan | 07:25 |
Sint-Amands Keten | 07:27 |
Lippelo Breutheide | 07:29 |
Lippelo Dorp | 07:31 |
Liezele 'S-Gravenkasteel | 07:33 |
Liezele Wolfstraat | 07:35 |
Liezele Schemelberthof | 07:37 |
Liezele Kerk | 07:39 |
Puurs Hooiveld | 07:42 |
Puurs Markt | 07:43 |
Puurs Station | 07:44 |
Puurs Merkenveld | 07:46 |
Puurs Kalfortdorp | 07:47 |
Puurs Hof Van Coolhem | 07:50 |
Puurs Kapelstraat | 07:53 |
Ruisbroek Sauvegardestraat | 07:54 |
Ruisbroek Oud-Gemeentehuis | 07:57 |
Ruisbroek Prod. Chimique | 07:59 |
Willebroek Klein Willebroek | 08:01 |
Boom Markt | 08:02 |
Boom Advokaatstraat | 08:04 |
Boom Afstaphalte Pts | 08:06 |
Boom Conscienceplein | 08:07 |
Boom G. Gezellestraat | 08:08 |
Boom Rms 2 | 08:09 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 269 (Boom Rms 2)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 269 route, Boom Rms 2, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sint-Amands Station to Boom Rms 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.