269 - Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Leopoldsburg Station Perron 1 | 12:08 |
Leopoldsburg Militair Hospitaal | 12:09 |
Hechtel Sint-Lambertusstraat | 12:14 |
Hechtel Don Bosco College | 12:16 |
Hechtel Tussenstraat | 12:17 |
Hechtel Welsh Guardplein | 12:19 |
Hechtel Peerderbaan 1 | 12:21 |
Wijchmaal Station | 12:23 |
Wijchmaal Sint-Trudostraat | 12:25 |
Wijchmaal Dijkerstraat | 12:27 |
Peer Dommelhuis | 12:28 |
Peer Kerk | 12:31 |
Peer Pol Kip | 12:32 |
Peer Scholencampus | 12:33 |
Peer Scholencampus | 12:33 |
Grote-Brogel Smeetshof | 12:35 |
Grote-Brogel Laarheide | 12:37 |
Ellikom Grote Baan | 12:39 |
Reppel Fabriek | 12:42 |
Gerdingen Industrieterrein | 12:43 |
Gerdingen Barrierstraat | 12:45 |
Bree Peerderkiezel | 12:47 |
Bree Nieuwstad | 12:49 |
Bree Busstation Perron 6 | 12:50 |
Bree Kloosterpoort | 12:52 |
Bree Opitterpoort | 12:53 |
Bree Roterstraat | 12:55 |
Opitter Roeren | 12:57 |
Opitter Kapel | 13:00 |
Opitter Dorp | 13:02 |
Opitter Solt Kapel | 13:03 |
Opitter Ziepstraat | 13:05 |
Neeroeteren Tip | 13:07 |
Neeroeteren Dorp | 13:10 |
Neeroeteren Meerkenshoeve | 13:12 |
Maaseik Jagersborg | 13:14 |
Maaseik Ziekenhuis Maas & Kempen | 13:16 |
Maaseik Kazerne | 13:17 |
Maaseik Stationsstraat | 13:18 |
Maaseik Bospoort Perron 1 | 13:19 |
Maaseik Burgemeester Philipslaan | 13:21 |
Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1 | 13:22 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Leopoldsburg Station Perron 1 | 12:08 | - | 16:02 |
Leopoldsburg Militair Hospitaal | 12:09 | - | 16:03 |
Hechtel Sint-Lambertusstraat | 12:14 | - | 16:09 |
Hechtel Don Bosco College | 12:16 | 15:30 | 16:12 |
Hechtel Tussenstraat | 12:17 | 15:31 | 16:13 |
Hechtel Welsh Guardplein | 12:19 | 15:33 | 16:15 |
Hechtel Peerderbaan 1 | 12:21 | 15:35 | 16:17 |
Wijchmaal Station | 12:23 | 15:38 | 16:20 |
Wijchmaal Sint-Trudostraat | 12:25 | 15:40 | 16:22 |
Wijchmaal Dijkerstraat | 12:27 | 15:42 | 16:25 |
Peer Dommelhuis | 12:28 | 15:44 | 16:26 |
Peer Kerk | 12:31 | 15:47 | 16:29 |
Peer Pol Kip | 12:32 | 15:48 | 16:31 |
Peer Scholencampus | 12:33 | 15:50 | 16:32 |
Peer Scholencampus | 12:33 | 15:50 | 16:32 |
Grote-Brogel Smeetshof | 12:35 | 15:52 | 16:34 |
Grote-Brogel Laarheide | 12:37 | 15:54 | 16:36 |
Ellikom Grote Baan | 12:39 | 15:57 | 16:39 |
Reppel Fabriek | 12:42 | 16:00 | 16:42 |
Gerdingen Industrieterrein | 12:43 | 16:02 | 16:44 |
Gerdingen Barrierstraat | 12:45 | 16:03 | 16:45 |
Bree Peerderkiezel | 12:47 | 16:06 | 16:48 |
Bree Nieuwstad | 12:49 | 16:08 | 16:50 |
Bree Busstation Perron 6 | 12:50 | 16:10 | 16:52 |
Bree Kloosterpoort | 12:52 | 16:12 | 16:54 |
Bree Opitterpoort | 12:53 | 16:13 | 16:55 |
Bree Roterstraat | 12:55 | 16:16 | 16:58 |
Opitter Roeren | 12:57 | 16:18 | 17:00 |
Opitter Kapel | 13:00 | 16:21 | 17:03 |
Opitter Dorp | 13:02 | 16:24 | 17:06 |
Opitter Solt Kapel | 13:03 | 16:26 | 17:08 |
Opitter Ziepstraat | 13:05 | 16:28 | 17:10 |
Neeroeteren Tip | 13:07 | 16:30 | 17:12 |
Neeroeteren Dorp | 13:10 | 16:33 | 17:15 |
Neeroeteren Meerkenshoeve | 13:12 | 16:35 | 17:17 |
Maaseik Jagersborg | 13:14 | 16:38 | 17:20 |
Maaseik Ziekenhuis Maas & Kempen | 13:16 | 16:40 | 17:22 |
Maaseik Kazerne | 13:17 | 16:42 | 17:24 |
Maaseik Stationsstraat | 13:18 | 16:43 | 17:25 |
Maaseik Bospoort Perron 1 | 13:19 | 16:45 | 17:27 |
Maaseik Burgemeester Philipslaan | 13:21 | 16:46 | 17:28 |
Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1 | 13:22 | 16:48 | 17:30 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 269 (Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 269 route, Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leopoldsburg Station Perron 1 station to Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 269, from Leopoldsburg to Maaseik, daily at midnight.