26X - 尖沙咀東 Tsim Sha Tsui East Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
順天總站 Shun Tin Bus Terminus | 07:25 | 07:55 |
順安邨 Shun on Estate | 07:26 | 07:56 |
利業樓 Lee Yip House | 07:27 | 07:57 |
利恒樓 Lee Hang House | 07:28 | 07:58 |
順利消防局 Shun Lee Fire Station | 07:29 | 07:59 |
白虹樓 Pak Hung House | 07:33 | 08:03 |
牛池灣轉車站-彩虹站 Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Choi Hung Station | 07:36 | 08:06 |
九龍佑寧堂 Kowloon Union Church | 07:54 | 08:24 |
尖沙咀德成街 Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui | 07:55 | 08:25 |
金馬倫道 Cameron Road | 07:59 | 08:29 |
尖沙咀轉車站-中間道 Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road | 08:02 | 08:32 |
尖東站 East Tsim Sha Tsui Station | 08:04 | 08:34 |
麼地道 Mody Road | 08:05 | 08:35 |
加連威老道 Granville Road | 08:06 | 08:36 |
香港理工大學 H.K. Polytechnic University | 08:08 | 08:38 |
尖沙咀東總站 Tsim Sha Tsui East Bus Terminus | 08:10 | 08:40 |
KMB Bus schedule - 26X (尖沙咀東 Tsim Sha Tsui East)
The KMB Bus schedule for the 26X route, 尖沙咀東 Tsim Sha Tsui East, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 順天總站 Shun Tin Bus Terminus station to 尖沙咀東總站 Tsim Sha Tsui East Bus Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule. We update the schedule of 26X, from 觀塘 Kwun Tong to 油尖旺 Yau Tsim Mong, daily at midnight.