27 - Ostrava, Výškovice, Klašterského Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hrabová, Statek | 9:15 | 11:15 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabová, Bělská | 9:16 | 11:16 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabová, Beta | 9:17 | 11:17 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabová, Mostní | 9:18 | 11:18 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabová, Kostelík | 9:19 | 11:19 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabová, Šídlovec | 9:21 | 11:21 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabová, Tesco | 9:24 | 11:24 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabová, Žižkovská | 9:26 | 11:26 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabůvka, Benzina | 9:28 | 11:28 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabůvka, Kostel | 9:31 | 11:31 | - | - | - | - |
Hrabůvka, Poliklinika | 9:32 | 11:32 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 |
Hrabůvka, Náměstí Ostrava-Jih | 9:33 | 11:33 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 |
Hrabůvka, Sámova | 9:35 | 11:35 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 |
Zábřeh, Hotel Bělský Les | 9:38 | 11:38 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 |
Zábřeh, Nám. Snp | 9:40 | 11:40 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 |
Zábřeh, Kotva | 9:41 | 11:41 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 |
Zábřeh, Kino Luna | 9:44 | 11:44 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 |
Výškovice, Staré Výškovice | 9:46 | 11:46 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 |
Výškovice, Smrčkova | 9:47 | 11:47 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 |
Výškovice, Klašterského | 9:48 | 11:48 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 |
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus schedule - 27 (Ostrava, Výškovice, Klašterského)
The Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus schedule for the 27 route, Ostrava, Výškovice, Klašterského, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hrabová, Statek station to Výškovice, Klašterského station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. schedule.