27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 - M. Vale / Centro De Gravataí Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Estrada Santa Cruz, 6990 - Igrejinha Santa Cruz | 11:40 | 16:50 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 6661 | 11:41 | 16:51 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 6000 | 11:42 | 16:53 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 5595 | 11:43 | 16:54 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 5500 | 11:44 | 16:55 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 4651 | 11:46 | 16:57 |
Estrada Santa Cruz - Escola Santa Cruz | 11:46 | 16:57 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 4651 | 11:47 | 16:58 |
Estrada Santa Cruz | 11:49 | 17:00 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 3251 | 11:49 | 17:01 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 2260 | 11:51 | 17:03 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 1872 | 11:52 | 17:05 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 1580 | 11:53 | 17:05 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 1325 | 11:53 | 17:06 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 1095 | 11:54 | 17:07 |
Estrada Santa Cruz | 11:55 | 17:08 |
Rs-020 - Parada 100 | 11:56 | 17:10 |
Rs-020 - Parada 99 | 11:57 | 17:11 |
Rs-020 - Parada 98a | 11:59 | 17:13 |
Rs-020 - Parada 98 | 12:00 | 17:14 |
Rs-020 - Parada 97 | 12:01 | 17:16 |
Rs-020 - Parada 96 | - | 17:18 |
Papa João XXIII - Brigada Militar | 12:03 | - |
Papa João XXIII - Esc. Santa Luzia | 12:04 | - |
Dr. Artur José Soares | 12:05 | - |
Dr. Artur José Soares - Igr. Santa Luzia | 12:06 | - |
Manuel Bueno Netto | 12:06 | - |
Rosário | 12:06 | - |
Rosário - Esc. São Paulo | 12:07 | - |
Dr. Artur José Soares, 097 | 12:07 | - |
Dr. Artur José Soares - Igr. Santa Luzia | 12:08 | - |
Papa João XXIII - Esc. Santa Luzia | 12:09 | - |
Papa João XXIII - Brigada Militar | 12:10 | - |
Rs-020 - Parada 95a | 12:11 | 17:18 |
Rs-020 - Parada 95 | 12:11 | 17:19 |
Rs-020 - Parada 94a | 12:13 | 17:20 |
Rs-020 - Parada 94 | 12:13 | 17:21 |
Jocum | - | 17:25 |
5 Recanto Ipiranga, 1110 | - | 17:27 |
5 Recanto Ipiranga, 1106 | - | 17:28 |
Estr Passo Do Adão - Igreja Nossa Senhora Aparecida | - | 17:29 |
Estr Passo Do Adão, 3800 | - | 17:31 |
Estr Passo Do Adão, 2800 | - | 17:33 |
Estr Passo Do Adão, 2017 | - | 17:35 |
Estr. Passo Do Adão | - | 17:38 |
Estr. Passo Do Adão, 275 | - | 17:39 |
Rua Valdemar M Da Silva, 142 | 12:14 | 17:41 |
Nilo Franzen, 365 | 12:14 | 17:42 |
Nilo Franzen, 489 | 12:15 | 17:42 |
Nilo Franzen, 619 | 12:15 | 17:43 |
Albino Emilio Kahl | 12:16 | 17:44 |
Marino A. Schreiber | 12:16 | 17:44 |
Palmas, 658 | 12:17 | 17:45 |
Palmas, 474 | 12:17 | 17:45 |
Palmas, 92 | 12:18 | 17:46 |
Rs-020 - Parada 93 | 12:20 | 17:48 |
Rs-020 - Parada 92a | 12:21 | 17:50 |
Rs-020 - Parada 92 (Esc. Emília Viega Da Rocha) | 12:22 | 17:51 |
Rs-020 - Parada 91 | 12:23 | 17:53 |
Rs-020 - Parada 90 | 12:25 | 17:54 |
Rs-020 - Parada 89 | 12:26 | 17:56 |
Estrada Da Conceição - Condomínio Bela Vista | - | 17:59 |
Estrada Da Conceição, 2920 | - | 18:01 |
Estrada Da Conceição, 2320 | - | 18:03 |
Estrada Da Conceição | - | 18:04 |
Estrada Da Conceição - Escola João Cordeiro | - | 18:06 |
Estrada Da Conceição, 1035 | - | 18:07 |
Estrada Fazenda Da Conceição | - | 18:09 |
Rs-020 - Parada 88 | 12:27 | 18:09 |
Rs-020 - Parada 87 | 12:28 | 18:11 |
Rs-020 - Parada 86 | 12:29 | 18:12 |
Rs-020 - Parada 85 | 12:31 | 18:14 |
Rs-020 - Parada 84 | 12:32 | 18:16 |
Rs-020 - Parada 83a | 12:34 | 18:17 |
Rs-020 - Parada 83 | 12:34 | 18:18 |
Rs-020 - Parada 82a | 12:35 | 18:19 |
Rs-020 - Parada 82 | 12:36 | 18:20 |
Rs-020 - Parada 81 | 12:37 | 18:22 |
Rs-020 - Parada 80 | 12:39 | 18:23 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79a | 12:40 | 18:25 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79 | 12:41 | 18:26 |
Rs-020 - Parada 78 | 12:41 | 18:26 |
Rs-020 - Parada 77 | 12:42 | 18:28 |
Rs-020 - Parada 76 | 12:44 | 18:29 |
Rs-020 - Parada 75 | 12:45 | 18:31 |
Rs-020 - Parada 74 | 12:46 | 18:32 |
Rs-020 - Parada 73 | 12:47 | 18:34 |
Rs-020 - Parada 72 (Pampas Safari) | 12:49 | 18:36 |
Rs-020 - Parada 71 | 12:50 | 18:37 |
Rs-020 - Parada 70 | 12:51 | 18:38 |
Rs-020 - Parada 69a | 12:52 | 18:39 |
Rs-020 - Parada 69 | 12:52 | 18:40 |
Rs-020 - Parada 68 | 12:53 | 18:41 |
Rs-020 - Parada 67a | 12:55 | 18:43 |
Rs-020 - Parada 67 | 12:56 | 18:44 |
Sílvio Freitas | 12:57 | 18:45 |
Sílvio Freitas | 12:58 | 18:47 |
Jardel Filho | 12:59 | 18:48 |
Jardel Filho | 13:00 | 18:49 |
Araújo Vianna | 13:01 | 18:50 |
Araújo Vianna | 13:02 | 18:51 |
Assis Jobim | 13:02 | 18:52 |
Álvares Cabral | - | 18:52 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 13:04 | 18:54 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 13:04 | 18:54 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 13:05 | 18:56 |
Rs-020 - Parada 63 (Weg) | 13:06 | 18:57 |
Rs-020 - Parada 62 | 13:07 | 18:58 |
Rs-020 - Parada 61 | 13:08 | 18:59 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 61 | 13:09 | 19:00 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 61a | 13:09 | 19:01 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 62 | 13:10 | 19:02 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 63 | 13:11 | 19:02 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 64 | 13:12 | 19:04 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 65 | 13:13 | 19:05 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 66 | 13:14 | 19:06 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 67 | 13:14 | 19:07 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 68 | 13:15 | 19:07 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 69 | 13:16 | 19:09 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 70 | 13:17 | 19:10 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 71 | 13:18 | 19:11 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 72 | 13:19 | 19:12 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 73 | 13:20 | 19:13 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 74 | 13:21 | 19:15 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 74a | 13:22 | 19:16 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 75 | 13:23 | 19:17 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 76 | 13:24 | 19:18 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 77 | 13:25 | 19:19 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 78 | 13:26 | 19:20 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79 | 13:27 | 19:21 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79a | 13:28 | 19:22 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 80 | 13:28 | 19:23 |
Anápio Gomes | 13:29 | 19:24 |
Anápio Gomes - Caixa | 13:30 | 19:25 |
Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil | 13:31 | 19:27 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule - 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 (M. Vale / Centro De Gravataí)
The Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule for the 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 route, M. Vale / Centro De Gravataí, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada Santa Cruz, 6990 - Igrejinha Santa Cruz station to Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Urbano Gravataí schedule.
27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Pda. 100 / Fazenda Vargas
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Faz. Conceição / Faz. Vargas / Santa Cruz
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Pda. 92 / Escola Emília Viega
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Centro De Gravataí
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Las Palmas / SP / Cerro Azul / Santa Cruz
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - M. Vale / Las Palmas / Santa Cruz
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Esc. São Paulo / Pda. 92
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Esc. São Paulo / Pda. 100
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Santa Cruz / Vira Machado
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Pda. 100 / Santa Cruz
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Las Palmas / SP / Santa Cruz