27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 - M. Vale / Las Palmas / Santa Cruz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil | 06:10 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 84 | 06:10 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 85 (Aldeião) | 06:11 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 85 (Aldeião) | 06:11 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 84 | 06:12 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 83 | 06:13 |
Cel. Sarmento - Parada 02 | 06:13 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 80 | 06:14 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79b | 06:15 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79a | 06:15 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79 | 06:16 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 78a | 06:17 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 77 | 06:17 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 76 | 06:18 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 75 | 06:19 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 74a | 06:20 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 74 | 06:21 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 73 | 06:22 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 72 | 06:23 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 71 | 06:24 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 70 | 06:25 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 69 | 06:26 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 68 | 06:26 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 67 | 06:27 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 66 | 06:28 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 65 | 06:28 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 64 | 06:29 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 63 | 06:30 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 62 | 06:32 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 61 | 06:32 |
Rs-020 - Parada 61 | 06:32 |
Rs-020 - Parada 62 | 06:34 |
Rs-020 - Parada 63 (Weg) | 06:35 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 06:35 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 06:36 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 06:37 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 06:38 |
Álvares Cabral | 06:38 |
Jardel Filho | 06:40 |
Silvio Freitas | 06:41 |
Sílvio Freitas | 06:42 |
Rs-020 - Parada 67 | 06:43 |
Rs-020 - Parada 67a | 06:44 |
Rs-020 - Parada 68 (Term. Passo Do Hilário) | 06:45 |
Rs-020 - Parada 69 | 06:46 |
Rs-020 - Parada 69a | 06:47 |
Rs-020 - Parada 70 | 06:48 |
Rs-020 - Parada 71 | 06:49 |
Rs-020 - Parada 72 (Pampas Safari) | 06:49 |
Rs-020 - Parada 72 | 06:50 |
Rs-020 - Parada 73 | 06:51 |
Rs-020 - Parada 74 | 06:52 |
Rs-020 - Parada 75 | 06:53 |
Rs-020 - Parada 76 | 06:54 |
Rs-020 - Parada 77 | 06:55 |
Rs-020 - Parada 78 | 06:57 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79 | 06:57 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79a | 06:58 |
Rs-020 - Parada 80 | 06:59 |
Rs-020 - Parada 81 | 07:00 |
Rs-020 - Parada 82 | 07:02 |
Rs-020 - Parada 82a | 07:03 |
Rs-020 - Parada 83 | 07:04 |
Rs-020 - Parada 83a | 07:05 |
Rs-020 - Parada 84 | 07:07 |
Rs-020 - Parada 85 | 07:09 |
Rs-020 - Parada 86 | 07:10 |
Rs-020 - Parada 87 | 07:12 |
Rs-020 - Parada 88 | 07:13 |
Rs-020 - Parada 89 | 07:14 |
Rs-020 - Parada 90 | 07:15 |
Rs-020 - Parada 91 | 07:17 |
Rs-020 - Parada 92 | 07:19 |
Rs-020 - Parada 92a | 07:20 |
Rs-020 - Parada 93 | 07:22 |
Rs-020 - Parada 94 | 07:22 |
Rua Valdemar M Da Silva, 142 | 07:23 |
Nilo Franzen, 365 | 07:24 |
Nilo Franzen, 489 | 07:24 |
Nilo Franzen, 619 | 07:25 |
Albino Emilio Kahl | 07:25 |
Marino A. Schreiber | 07:26 |
Palmas, 658 | 07:26 |
Palmas, 474 | 07:27 |
Palmas, 92 | 07:28 |
Rs-020 - Parada 94a | 07:30 |
Rs-020 - Parada 95 | 07:31 |
Papa João XXIII - Brigada Militar | 07:33 |
Papa João XXIII - Esc. Santa Luzia | 07:34 |
Dr. Artur José Soares | 07:35 |
Dr. Artur José Soares - Igr. Santa Luzia | 07:36 |
Rosário - Esc. São Paulo | 07:37 |
Rosário | 07:37 |
Manuel Bueno Netto | 07:38 |
David Canabarro | 07:39 |
David Canabarro | 07:40 |
David Canabarro | 07:41 |
David Canabarro | 07:42 |
David Canabarro | 07:44 |
David Canabarro | 07:45 |
Estrada Santa Cruz | 07:46 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 1095 | 07:48 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 1325 | 07:48 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 1580 | 07:49 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 1872 | 07:50 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 2260 | 07:51 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 3251 | 07:53 |
Estrada Santa Cruz | 07:54 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 4651 | 07:56 |
Estrada Santa Cruz - Escola Santa Cruz | 07:57 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 4651 | 07:57 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 5500 | 08:00 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 5595 | 08:00 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 6000 | 08:02 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 6661 | 08:03 |
Estrada Santa Cruz, 6990 - Igrejinha Santa Cruz | 08:05 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule - 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 (M. Vale / Las Palmas / Santa Cruz)
The Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule for the 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 route, M. Vale / Las Palmas / Santa Cruz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil station to Estrada Santa Cruz, 6990 - Igrejinha Santa Cruz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Urbano Gravataí schedule.
27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Pda. 100 / Fazenda Vargas
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - M. Vale / Centro De Gravataí
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Faz. Conceição / Faz. Vargas / Santa Cruz
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Pda. 92 / Escola Emília Viega
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Centro De Gravataí
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Las Palmas / SP / Cerro Azul / Santa Cruz
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Esc. São Paulo / Pda. 92
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Esc. São Paulo / Pda. 100
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Santa Cruz / Vira Machado
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Pda. 100 / Santa Cruz
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 Schedule - Las Palmas / SP / Santa Cruz