272 - Nimis Centro Schedule
Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Platischis Frazione Platischis (Chiesa, Dir. Campo Di Bonis) | 06:13 | - | - |
Campo Di Bonis (Direzione Montemaggiore) | 06:19 | - | - |
Montemaggiore Di Taipana Frazione Montemaggiore (Piazza) | 06:23 | - | - |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38 (Fronte 51, Carabinieri) | 06:43 | - | - |
Taipana SP 38 (Piazza Chiesa, Direzione Borgo Di Sopra) | 06:47 | - | - |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38 Borgo Di Sopra (Cabina Enel) | 06:49 | - | - |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38 (Piazza Chiesa, Direzione Nimis) | 06:50 | - | 13:30 |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38 (Casa Famiglia, Direz. Nimis) | 06:50 | - | 13:31 |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38, Borgo Di Sotto (Direz. Nimis) | 06:50 | - | 13:32 |
Localita' Ponte San Mattia SP 38 (Direzione Bivio Debellis) | 06:51 | - | 13:33 |
Debellis Strada Provinciale 38 (Provenienza Taipana) | 06:52 | - | 13:35 |
Torlano Via Taipana (Fronte 44, Trattoria Direzione Nimis) | 07:00 | 06:30 | 13:40 |
Torlano Via 25 Agosto 1948 (Civico 39, Direzione Nimis) | 07:01 | 06:32 | 13:40 |
Nimis Via Valle 39 | 07:03 | 06:33 | 13:41 |
Nimis Piazza 29 Settembre (Centro, Direzione Udine) | 07:10 | 06:35 | 13:50 |
Monday, Tuesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Taipana SP 38 (Piazza Chiesa, Direzione Borgo Di Sopra) | - | 06:47 | - |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38 Borgo Di Sopra (Cabina Enel) | - | 06:49 | - |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38 (Piazza Chiesa, Direzione Nimis) | - | 06:50 | 13:30 |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38 (Casa Famiglia, Direz. Nimis) | - | 06:50 | 13:31 |
Taipana Strada Provinciale 38, Borgo Di Sotto (Direz. Nimis) | - | 06:50 | 13:32 |
Localita' Ponte San Mattia SP 38 (Direzione Bivio Debellis) | - | 06:51 | 13:33 |
Debellis Strada Provinciale 38 (Provenienza Taipana) | - | 06:52 | 13:35 |
Torlano Via Taipana (Fronte 44, Trattoria Direzione Nimis) | 06:30 | 07:00 | 13:40 |
Torlano Via 25 Agosto 1948 (Civico 39, Direzione Nimis) | 06:32 | 07:01 | 13:40 |
Nimis Via Valle 39 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 13:41 |
Nimis Piazza 29 Settembre (Centro, Direzione Udine) | 06:35 | - | 13:50 |
Nimis Via Ariis Di Sopra 2 (Centro, Direzione Cividale) | - | 07:10 | - |
TPL FVG bus schedule - 272 (Nimis Centro)
The TPL FVG bus schedule for the 272 route, Nimis Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Platischis Frazione Platischis (Chiesa, Dir. Campo Di Bonis) station to Nimis Via Ariis Di Sopra 2 (Centro, Direzione Cividale) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG schedule.