274 - 烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
太平總站 Tai Ping Bus Terminus | 06:40 | 07:45 |
祥龍圍邨 Cheung Lung Wai Estate | 06:41 | 07:46 |
御皇庭 Royal Green | 06:42 | 07:47 |
御景峰 8 Royal Green | 06:43 | 07:49 |
欣翠花園 Cheerful Park | 06:45 | 07:51 |
嘉盛苑 Ka Shing Court | 06:47 | 07:54 |
基新中學 Kei San Secondary School | 06:48 | 07:55 |
粉嶺站 Fanling Station | 06:50 | 07:58 |
景盛苑 King Shing Court | 06:52 | 08:01 |
華心邨 Wah Sum Estate | 06:54 | 08:03 |
粉嶺公路轉車站 Fanling Highway Interchange | 06:58 | 08:09 |
白石角變電站 Pak Shek Kok Substation | 07:11 | 08:23 |
天賦海灣 Providence Bay | 07:13 | 08:25 |
雲滙 St. Martin | 07:15 | 08:27 |
創新路 Chong San Road | 07:16 | 08:28 |
科研路 Fo Yin Road | 07:20 | 08:31 |
科學園(第一期) Science Park (Phase 1) | 07:22 | 08:34 |
香港生物科技研究院 Hong Kong Institute Of Biotechnology | 07:24 | 08:36 |
水上活動中心 Water Sports Centre | 07:27 | 08:39 |
馬料水公眾碼頭 MA Liu Shui Public Pier | 07:29 | 08:41 |
德信中學 Tak Sun Secondary School | 07:35 | 08:47 |
欣安邨 Yan on Estate | 07:39 | 08:51 |
聽濤雅苑 Vista Paradiso | 07:42 | 08:54 |
頌安邨 Chung on Estate | 07:44 | 08:56 |
福安花園 Fok on Garden | 07:46 | 08:58 |
海栢花園 Bayshore Towers | 07:49 | 09:00 |
馬鞍山警署 MA on Shan Police Station | 07:51 | 09:03 |
錦英苑 Kam Ying Court | 07:54 | 09:06 |
錦龍苑 Kam Lung Court | 07:56 | 09:08 |
利安邨 Lee on Estate | 07:57 | 09:09 |
烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station | 07:59 | 09:11 |
KMB Bus schedule - 274 (烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station)
The KMB Bus schedule for the 274 route, 烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 太平總站 Tai Ping Bus Terminus station to 烏溪沙站 Wu Kai Sha Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.