275 - Sentrum Via Hagebyen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sørli | 07:35 |
Korsdalen | 07:37 |
Storvassbotn | 07:38 |
Tømmeråsen | 07:41 |
Moan | 07:44 |
Åsegarden | 07:46 |
Åsegarden Øst | 07:47 |
Indre Kilhus | 07:48 |
Kilhus | 07:49 |
Ytre Kilhus | 07:51 |
By | 07:52 |
Tofta | 07:53 |
Bergseng | 07:54 |
Bergseng Skole | 07:55 |
Bergselva | 07:56 |
Sama | 07:58 |
Naustveien | 07:59 |
Hagebyen Skole | 08:01 |
Blåveisbakken | 08:02 |
Hagan | 08:03 |
Revsbakken | 08:04 |
Hagebyen Skole | 08:05 |
Krokusbakken | 08:06 |
Naustveien | 08:08 |
Samakrysset | 08:08 |
Harstad Skole | 08:09 |
Sverres Gate | 08:10 |
Harstad Byterminal | 08:11 |
Troms fylkestrafikk bus schedule - 275 (Sentrum Via Hagebyen)
The Troms fylkestrafikk bus schedule for the 275 route, Sentrum Via Hagebyen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sørli station to Harstad Byterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Troms fylkestrafikk schedule.