275
275 - Tennvassåsen / Sørli Schedule Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Harstad Byterminal 14:23 Sverres Gate 14:23 Harstad Skole 14:24 Samakrysset 14:25 Naustveien 14:26 Hagebyen Skole 14:27 Blåveisbakken 14:28 Hagan 14:29 Revsbakken 14:30 Hagebyen Skole 14:30 Krokusbakken 14:31 Naustveien 14:33 Sama 14:34 Mokneika 14:35 Bergselva 14:36 Bergseng Skole 14:36 Bergseng 14:37 Tofta 14:38 By 14:39 Ytre Kilhus 14:40 Kilhus 14:41 Indre Kilhus 14:42 Åsegarden Øst 14:43 Åsegarden 14:44 Raudmyra 14:46 Sollia 14:48 Solhaug 14:49 Sæteråsen 14:51 Tverråsen 14:52 Strevsomheten 14:53 Tennvassåsen 14:55 Strevsomheten 14:57 Tverråsen 14:58 Sæteråsen 15:00 Sollia 15:02 Raudmyra 15:04 Moan 15:05 Tømmeråsen 15:09 Korsdalen 15:12 Sørli 15:14
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Harstad Byterminal 12:40 14:23 Sverres Gate 12:40 14:23 Harstad Skole 12:41 14:24 Samakrysset 12:42 14:25 Naustveien - 14:26 Hagebyen Skole - 14:27 Blåveisbakken - 14:28 Hagan - 14:29 Revsbakken - 14:30 Hagebyen Skole - 14:30 Krokusbakken - 14:31 Naustveien - 14:33 Sama 12:43 14:34 Mokneika 12:44 14:35 Bergselva 12:45 14:36 Bergseng Skole 12:46 14:36 Bergseng 12:46 14:37 Tofta 12:47 14:38 By 12:48 14:39 Ytre Kilhus 12:49 14:40 Kilhus 12:50 14:41 Indre Kilhus 12:52 14:42 Åsegarden Øst 12:53 14:43 Åsegarden 12:53 14:44 Raudmyra 12:56 14:46 Sollia 12:57 14:48 Solhaug 12:58 14:49 Sæteråsen 13:00 14:51 Tverråsen 13:02 14:52 Strevsomheten 13:03 14:53 Tennvassåsen 13:05 14:55 Strevsomheten 13:06 14:57 Tverråsen 13:08 14:58 Sæteråsen 13:09 15:00 Sollia 13:11 15:02 Raudmyra 13:12 15:04 Moan 13:14 15:05 Tømmeråsen 13:17 15:09 Korsdalen 13:19 15:12 Sørli 13:21 15:14
Monday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Harstad Byterminal 13:15 Sverres Gate 13:15 Harstad Skole 13:16 Samakrysset 13:17 Naustveien 13:18 Hagebyen Skole 13:19 Blåveisbakken 13:20 Hagan 13:21 Revsbakken 13:22 Hagebyen Skole 13:22 Krokusbakken 13:23 Naustveien 13:25 Sama 13:26 Mokneika 13:27 Bergselva 13:28 Bergseng Skole 13:28 Bergseng 13:29 Tofta 13:30 By 13:31 Ytre Kilhus 13:32 Kilhus 13:33 Indre Kilhus 13:34 Åsegarden Øst 13:35 Åsegarden 13:36 Raudmyra 13:38 Sollia 13:40 Solhaug 13:41 Sæteråsen 13:43 Tverråsen 13:44 Strevsomheten 13:45 Tennvassåsen 13:47 Strevsomheten 13:49 Tverråsen 13:50 Sæteråsen 13:52 Sollia 13:54 Raudmyra 13:55 Moan 13:56 Tømmeråsen 13:59 Korsdalen 14:02 Sørli 14:04
Troms fylkestrafikk Bus schedule - 275 (Tennvassåsen / Sørli) The Troms fylkestrafikk Bus schedule for the 275 route, Tennvassåsen / Sørli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Harstad Byterminal station to Sørli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Troms fylkestrafikk schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
275 Alternative Directions Schedules