275X - 紅磡(紅鸞道) Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
富善邨總站 Fu Shin Estate B/T | 07:05 | 07:18 | 07:32 | 07:45 |
大埔中心總站 Tai Po Central B/T | 07:08 | 07:21 | 07:35 | 07:48 |
大埔安祥路 on Cheung Road Tai Po | 07:11 | 07:24 | 07:38 | 07:51 |
寶湖花園 Plover Cove Garden | 07:14 | 07:27 | 07:41 | 07:54 |
廣福街市 Kwong Fuk Market | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:45 | 07:58 |
宏福苑 Wang Fuk Court | 07:19 | 07:32 | 07:46 | 07:59 |
大老山隧道 Tate's Cairn Tunnel | 07:30 | 07:43 | 07:57 | 08:10 |
采頤花園 Rhythm Garden | 07:38 | 07:51 | 08:05 | 08:18 |
譽.港灣 the Latitude | 07:39 | 07:52 | 08:06 | 08:19 |
宋皇臺公園 Sung Wong Toi Park | 07:42 | 07:55 | 08:09 | 08:22 |
宋皇臺道 Sung Wong Toi Road | 07:43 | 07:56 | 08:10 | 08:23 |
馬頭角道 MA Tau Kok Road | 07:45 | 07:58 | 08:12 | 08:25 |
上鄉道 Sheung Heung Road | 07:48 | 08:01 | 08:15 | 08:28 |
鴻福街 Hung Fook Street | 07:51 | 08:04 | 08:18 | 08:31 |
紅磡庇利街 Bailey Street Hung Hom | 07:53 | 08:06 | 08:20 | 08:33 |
紅磡鶴園街 Hok Yuen Street Hung Hom | 07:54 | 08:07 | 08:21 | 08:34 |
德民街 Tak Man Street | 07:57 | 08:10 | 08:24 | 08:37 |
紅磡(紅鸞道)總站 Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road) Bus Terminus | 08:02 | 08:15 | 08:29 | 08:42 |
KMB bus schedule - 275X (紅磡(紅鸞道) Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road))
The KMB bus schedule for the 275X route, 紅磡(紅鸞道) Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 富善邨總站 Fu Shin Estate B/T station to 紅磡(紅鸞道)總站 Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road) Bus Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.