276 - R14 - Luján - Tres Sargentos Schedule
Departure from Terminal Lujan - Plataforma 21
Saturday | Sunday to Friday |
---|---|
6:10 | 6:00 |
15:10 | 15:10 |
Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo schedule - 276 (R14 - Luján - Tres Sargentos)
The Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo schedule for the 276 route, R14 - Luján - Tres Sargentos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Lujan - Plataforma 21 station to Est. Tres Sargentos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Isleña Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 276, from Luján to Carmen De Areco, daily at midnight.
276 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Matheu - Est. Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R6 - Luján - Carmen De Areco
- 276 Schedule - R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Saboya - Hospital
- 276 Schedule - R7 - Est. Escobar - Manny (X Lago)
- 276 Schedule - R10 - Gral. Rodríguez - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Hospital - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R8 - Cazador - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya)
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Saboya - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Cazador - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R3 - Chechela - Est. Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R3 - Est. Escobar - Chechela
- 276 Schedule - R2 - Est. Pilar - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Est. Escobar - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R1 - Paraná De Las Palmas - Est. Pilar
- 276 Schedule - R2 - Cazador - Est. Pilar
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Manny - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Manny - Est. Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R9 - Est. Pilar - Cementerio (X Zelaya)
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Cazador - Est. Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Est. Escobar - Manny
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Est. Escobar - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R15 - Paraná De Las Palmas - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R5 - Luján - San Andrés De Giles
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Cazador - Matheu
- 276 Schedule - R4 - Luján - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R10 - Cazador - Gral. Rodríguez
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Saboya - Manny
- 276 Schedule - R5 - San Andrés De Giles - Luján
- 276 Schedule - R8 - Est. Pilar - Cazador (X Zelaya)
- 276 Schedule - R4 - Cazador - Luján
- 276 Schedule - R6 - Carmen De Areco - Luján
- 276 Schedule - R16 - Zelaya - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R16 - Cazador - Zelaya
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Saboya - Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R1 - Est. Pilar - Paraná De Las Palmas
- 276 Schedule - R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago)
- 276 Schedule - R9 - Cementerio - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya)
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Matheu - Manny
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Escobar - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R15 - Cazador - Paraná De Las Palmas