276 - R11 - Matheu - Est. Escobar Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación Matheu | 19:35 |
Av. Domingo Nazarre Y Felisa De Longhi | 19:35 |
España Y Canesi | 19:36 |
Juan B. Justo Y Alberdi | 19:37 |
Alberdi E Islas Malvinas | 19:37 |
Islas Malvinas Y Ecuador | 19:38 |
Avenida Sarmiento, 84 | 19:40 |
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Colón | 19:41 |
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Los Ceibos | 19:42 |
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Humberto I | 19:43 |
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Víctor Manuel II | 19:44 |
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y San Agustín | 19:47 |
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Ricardo Güiraldes | 19:49 |
Parada Temaikèn | 19:50 |
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Pampa | 19:52 |
Avenida Sarmiento, 2059 | 19:53 |
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Mansilla | 19:54 |
Av. 25 De Mayo Y Alberdi | 19:57 |
Don Bosco Y Rivadavia | 19:58 |
Estación Escobar (176 - 276 - Cazador - Manny - Lago - Paraná De Las Palmas) | 19:59 |
Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo schedule - 276 (R11 - Matheu - Est. Escobar)
The Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo schedule for the 276 route, R11 - Matheu - Est. Escobar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación Matheu station to Estación Escobar (176 - 276 - Cazador - Manny - Lago - Paraná De Las Palmas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Isleña Metropolitana schedule.
276 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 276 Schedule - R6 - Luján - Carmen De Areco
- 276 Schedule - R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Saboya - Hospital
- 276 Schedule - R7 - Est. Escobar - Manny (X Lago)
- 276 Schedule - R10 - Gral. Rodríguez - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Hospital - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R8 - Cazador - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya)
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Saboya - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Cazador - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R3 - Chechela - Est. Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R3 - Est. Escobar - Chechela
- 276 Schedule - R2 - Est. Pilar - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Est. Escobar - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R1 - Paraná De Las Palmas - Est. Pilar
- 276 Schedule - R2 - Cazador - Est. Pilar
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Manny - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R14 - Luján - Tres Sargentos
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Manny - Est. Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R9 - Est. Pilar - Cementerio (X Zelaya)
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Cazador - Est. Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Est. Escobar - Manny
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Est. Escobar - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R15 - Paraná De Las Palmas - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R5 - Luján - San Andrés De Giles
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Cazador - Matheu
- 276 Schedule - R4 - Luján - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R10 - Cazador - Gral. Rodríguez
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Saboya - Manny
- 276 Schedule - R5 - San Andrés De Giles - Luján
- 276 Schedule - R8 - Est. Pilar - Cazador (X Zelaya)
- 276 Schedule - R4 - Cazador - Luján
- 276 Schedule - R6 - Carmen De Areco - Luján
- 276 Schedule - R16 - Zelaya - Cazador
- 276 Schedule - R16 - Cazador - Zelaya
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Saboya - Escobar
- 276 Schedule - R1 - Est. Pilar - Paraná De Las Palmas
- 276 Schedule - R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago)
- 276 Schedule - R9 - Cementerio - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya)
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Matheu - Manny
- 276 Schedule - R11 - Escobar - Saboya
- 276 Schedule - R15 - Cazador - Paraná De Las Palmas