277 - Martin & N. St. Mary's→Ruiz Btwn Gen Mcmull & Ymca Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Martin & N. St. Mary's | 10:30 PM | 11:30 PM | 12:30 AM |
Martin & Main | 10:30 PM | 11:30 PM | 12:30 AM |
Martin & Santa Rosa | 10:31 PM | 11:31 PM | 12:31 AM |
Martin & Columbus | 10:31 PM | 11:31 PM | 12:31 AM |
Martin & N. Frio | 10:33 PM | 11:33 PM | 12:33 AM |
Martin & N. Comal | 10:33 PM | 11:33 PM | 12:33 AM |
Martin & N. San Marcos | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM | 12:34 AM |
Martin & N. Colorado | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM | 12:34 AM |
Martin & N. Brazos | 10:35 PM | 11:35 PM | 12:35 AM |
Martin & N. San Jacinto | 10:35 PM | 11:35 PM | 12:35 AM |
Martin & N. Trinity | 10:36 PM | 11:36 PM | 12:36 AM |
Martin Bet. N. Sabinas & N. Cibolo | 10:36 PM | 11:36 PM | 12:36 AM |
Martin & N. Navidad | 10:36 PM | 11:36 PM | 12:36 AM |
Martin & N. Calaveras | 10:37 PM | 11:37 PM | 12:37 AM |
Martin & N. Zarzamora | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM | 12:38 AM |
Martin & N. Elmendorf | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM | 12:38 AM |
Martin & N. Hamilton | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM | 12:38 AM |
Martin & N. Minter | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM | 12:39 AM |
Martin & N.W. 19th | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM | 12:39 AM |
Martin & N.W. 2oth | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM | 12:39 AM |
Martin & N.W. 22nd | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM | 12:39 AM |
Martin & N.W. 24th | 10:40 PM | 11:40 PM | 12:40 AM |
N.W. 24th & Perez | 10:40 PM | 11:40 PM | 12:40 AM |
N.W. 24th & Ruiz | 10:41 PM | 11:41 PM | 12:41 AM |
N.W. 24th & Delgado | 10:41 PM | 11:41 PM | 12:41 AM |
Poplar & 24th | 10:42 PM | 11:42 PM | 12:42 AM |
Poplar & 26th | 10:42 PM | 11:42 PM | 12:42 AM |
Poplar & 27th | 10:42 PM | 11:42 PM | 12:42 AM |
Poplar & 28th | 10:43 PM | 11:43 PM | 12:43 AM |
Poplar & 29th | 10:43 PM | 11:43 PM | 12:43 AM |
29th & Menchaca | 10:43 PM | 11:43 PM | 12:43 AM |
29th & Blueridge | 10:44 PM | 11:44 PM | 12:44 AM |
Blueridge & Gen. Mcmullen | 10:44 PM | 11:44 PM | 12:44 AM |
Gen. Mcmullen & Rivas | 10:45 PM | 11:45 PM | 12:45 AM |
Ruiz Btwn Gen Mcmull & Ymca | 10:47 PM | 11:47 PM | 12:47 AM |
VIA Metropolitan Transit bus schedule - 277 (Martin & N. St. Mary's→Ruiz Btwn Gen Mcmull & Ymca)
The VIA Metropolitan Transit bus schedule for the 277 route, Martin & N. St. Mary's→Ruiz Btwn Gen Mcmull & Ymca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Martin & N. St. Mary's station to Ruiz Btwn Gen Mcmull & Ymca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VIA Metropolitan Transit schedule.