278 - Mazia Capolinea Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Malles Stazione/Mals Bahnhof | Malles Scuole/Mals Schulen | Tarces/Tartsch | Bivio Monteschino/Abzweigung Muntetschinig | Parcheggio Golgabichl/Parkplatz Golgabichl | Mazia Paese/Matsch Dorf | Mazia, Capolinea/Matsch, Wendeplatz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:24 | 06:26 | 06:28 | 06:34 | 06:36 | 06:38 | 06:40 |
07:14 | 07:15 | 07:17 | 07:17 | 07:18 | 07:21 | 07:27 |
08:14 | 08:15 | 08:17 | 08:17 | 08:18 | 08:21 | 08:27 |
09:14 | 09:15 | 09:17 | 09:17 | 09:18 | 09:21 | 09:27 |
10:14 | 10:15 | 10:17 | 10:17 | 10:18 | 10:21 | 10:27 |
11:14 | 11:15 | 11:17 | 11:17 | 11:18 | 11:21 | 11:27 |
12:14 | 12:15 | 12:17 | 12:17 | 12:18 | 12:21 | 12:27 |
13:03 | 13:04 | 13:06 | 13:06 | 13:07 | 13:10 | 13:16 |
14:14 | 14:15 | 14:17 | 14:17 | 14:18 | 14:21 | 14:27 |
15:14 | 15:15 | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:18 | 15:21 | 15:27 |
16:14 | 16:15 | 16:17 | 16:17 | 16:18 | 16:21 | 16:27 |
17:14 | 17:15 | 17:17 | 17:17 | 17:18 | 17:21 | 17:27 |
18:14 | 18:15 | 18:17 | 18:17 | 18:18 | 18:21 | 18:27 |
19:14 | 19:15 | 19:17 | 19:17 | 19:18 | 19:21 | 19:27 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malles Stazione/Mals Bahnhof | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Malles, Ospizio/Mals, Altersheim | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Malles Casa Della Cultura/Mals Kulturhaus | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Malles, Piazza Principale/Mals, Hauptplatz | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Malles, Via Ortwein/Mals, Ortweinstr. | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Tarces/Tartsch | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Bivio Monteschino/Abzweigung Muntetschinig | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Parcheggio Golgabichl/Parkplatz Golgabichl | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Mazia Paese/Matsch Dorf | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Mazia, Capolinea/Matsch, Wendeplatz | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Simobil-Silbernagl bus schedule - 278 (Mazia Capolinea)
The Simobil-Silbernagl bus schedule for the 278 route, Mazia Capolinea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malles Stazione/Mals Bahnhof station to Mazia, Capolinea/Matsch, Wendeplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Simobil-Silbernagl schedule.