2791 - Areeiro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pç República (Igreja) | 16:45 |
En 10 (Clinica) (Sacavém) | 16:46 |
R Estado Índia 55 (Sacavém) | 16:47 |
Azinhaga Cabeço 9 (Sacavém) | 16:48 |
R Vasco Gama 8 (Qta Vitória) | 16:50 |
R Vasco da Gama (X) Av Ralis | 16:51 |
Ralis | 16:53 |
Rot. Encarnação | 16:55 |
Gasolineiras | 16:56 |
Externato Champagnat | 16:57 |
Rua C (Aeroporto) | 16:58 |
R. C (Av. Berlim) - Aeroporto | 16:59 |
Aeroporto | 17:01 |
Pç. Aeroporto | 17:03 |
Av. Gago Coutinho / Av. D. Rodrigo Cunha | 17:06 |
Av. Alm. Gago Coutinho/Av. Eua | 17:07 |
Praça do Areeiro | 17:10 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2791 (Areeiro)
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2791 route, Areeiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pç República (Igreja) station to Praça do Areeiro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 2791, from Pç República (Igreja) to Praça do Areeiro, daily at midnight.