27-28 - 28 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lupicciano (Capolinea) | 06:24 | 07:38 | 09:38 | 12:52 | 15:00 | 16:24 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:39 |
Lupicciano, 8 | 06:24 | 07:38 | 09:38 | 12:52 | 15:00 | 16:24 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:39 |
Lupicciano (Pelago/R) | 06:25 | 07:39 | 09:39 | 12:53 | 15:01 | 16:25 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:40 |
Lupicciano (Querce) | 06:26 | 07:40 | 09:40 | 12:54 | 15:02 | 16:26 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:41 |
Valdibure (Bv. Riola) | 06:27 | 07:41 | 09:41 | 12:55 | 15:03 | 16:27 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:42 |
Riola, 5 (Le Pozze) | 06:28 | 07:42 | 09:42 | 12:56 | 15:04 | 16:28 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:43 |
Riola (Bv. Gagliorana/R) | 06:28 | 07:42 | 09:42 | 12:56 | 15:04 | 16:28 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:43 |
Riola, 1 | 06:29 | 07:43 | 09:43 | 12:57 | 15:05 | 16:29 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:44 |
Riola (Bv. Ponzano/R) | 06:30 | 07:44 | 09:44 | 12:58 | 15:06 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:45 |
Riola (Bv. Ciliegiano/R) | 06:30 | 07:44 | 09:44 | 12:58 | 15:06 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:45 |
Riola (Bv. Caloria/R) | 06:31 | 07:45 | 09:45 | 12:59 | 15:07 | 16:31 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:46 |
Di Santomoro ( > Bv. Mattia/A) | 06:33 | 07:47 | 09:47 | 13:01 | 15:09 | 16:33 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:48 |
Di Santomoro (Bv. Sandrucci /A) | 06:34 | 07:48 | 09:48 | 13:02 | 15:10 | 16:34 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:49 |
Di Santomoro (Bv. Ponzano/A) | 06:35 | 07:49 | 09:49 | 13:03 | 15:11 | 16:35 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:50 |
Di Santomoro (Carbonizzo/A) | 06:35 | 07:49 | 09:49 | 13:03 | 15:11 | 16:35 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:50 |
Di Santomoro (Cabina/A) | 06:36 | 07:50 | 09:50 | 13:04 | 15:12 | 16:36 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:51 |
Di Santomoro, 172 | 06:37 | 07:51 | 09:51 | 13:05 | 15:13 | 16:37 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:52 |
Di Santomoro (Bv. Gragnella) | 06:37 | 07:51 | 09:51 | 13:05 | 15:13 | 16:37 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:52 |
Santomoro | 06:38 | 07:52 | 09:52 | 13:06 | 15:14 | 16:38 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:53 |
Di Santomoro, 271 | 06:38 | 07:52 | 09:52 | 13:06 | 15:14 | 16:38 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:53 |
Di Santomoro, 174 Fr | 06:38 | 07:52 | 09:52 | 13:06 | 15:14 | 16:38 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:53 |
Di Santomoro (Cabina/R) | 06:39 | 07:53 | 09:53 | 13:07 | 15:15 | 16:39 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:54 |
Di Santomoro (Carbonizzo /R) | 06:40 | 07:54 | 09:54 | 13:08 | 15:16 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 20:55 |
Di Santomoro (Bv. Ponzano/R) | 06:40 | 07:54 | 09:54 | 13:08 | 15:16 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 20:55 |
Di Santomoro (Bv. Sandrucci/R) | 06:41 | 07:55 | 09:55 | 13:09 | 15:17 | 16:41 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 20:56 |
Di Santomoro (< Bv. Mattia/R) | 06:42 | 07:56 | 09:56 | 13:10 | 15:18 | 16:42 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 20:57 |
Di Santomoro (Mattia/R) | 06:42 | 07:56 | 09:56 | 13:10 | 15:18 | 16:42 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 20:57 |
Di Santomoro (Madonna Lt.) | 06:43 | 07:57 | 09:57 | 13:11 | 15:19 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 20:58 |
Di Santomoro (P. Fornace/R) | 06:44 | 07:58 | 09:58 | 13:12 | 15:20 | 16:44 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 20:59 |
Di Santomoro (Villa Rospigliosi) | 06:44 | 07:58 | 09:58 | 13:12 | 15:20 | 16:44 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 20:59 |
Di Santomoro, 59 | 06:45 | 07:59 | 09:59 | 13:13 | 15:21 | 16:45 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:00 |
Candeglia (Cap.27/28) | 06:46 | 08:00 | 10:00 | 13:14 | 15:22 | 16:46 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:01 |
Bv Chiesa Candeglia | - | 08:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:01 |
Fr Distributore Candeglia | - | 08:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:02 |
Bastianaccio -> Pt | - | 08:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:02 |
V. Antonelli Pisseri | - | 08:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:03 |
Camposampiero ->Pt | - | 08:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:04 |
V. Antonelli Bv Fornaci -> Pt | - | 08:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:04 |
Capitini, 5 | - | 08:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:05 |
B. Sestini 5 | - | 08:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:06 |
Porta San Marco | - | 08:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:07 |
V. Matteotti 2 | - | 08:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:08 |
V. Matteotti 9 Fr. | - | 08:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:08 |
V. Matteotti (Fr. Ospedale) | - | 08:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:09 |
Matteotti Esselunga | - | 08:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:10 |
San Francesco (Chiesa) | - | 08:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:13 |
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 27-28 (28)
The Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 27-28 route, 28, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lupicciano (Capolinea) station to San Francesco (Chiesa) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule.