28 - La Chapelle-St-Aubin Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rouillon | 09:02 | 11:09 | 13:19 | 15:29 | 17:39 |
Ormeau | 09:02 | 11:09 | 13:19 | 15:29 | 17:39 |
Charmes | 09:02 | 11:09 | 13:19 | 15:29 | 17:39 |
Fontaines | 09:04 | 11:11 | 13:21 | 15:31 | 17:41 |
Primevère | 09:05 | 11:12 | 13:22 | 15:32 | 17:42 |
Tourellerie | 09:05 | 11:12 | 13:22 | 15:32 | 17:42 |
Beauvoir | 09:06 | 11:13 | 13:23 | 15:33 | 17:43 |
Scotto | 09:07 | 11:14 | 13:24 | 15:34 | 17:44 |
Belle Chasse | 09:07 | 11:14 | 13:24 | 15:34 | 17:44 |
Leprince Ringuet | 09:08 | 11:15 | 13:25 | 15:35 | 17:45 |
Université | 09:09 | 11:16 | 13:26 | 15:36 | 17:46 |
Auric | 09:10 | 11:17 | 13:27 | 15:37 | 17:47 |
Vaujoubert | 09:11 | 11:18 | 13:28 | 15:38 | 17:48 |
Puits Fendu | 09:12 | 11:19 | 13:29 | 15:39 | 17:49 |
Méliès | 09:13 | 11:20 | 13:30 | 15:40 | 17:50 |
Le Ribay | 09:14 | 11:21 | 13:31 | 15:41 | 17:51 |
Grémillon | 09:14 | 11:21 | 13:31 | 15:41 | 17:51 |
Marcel Pagnol | 09:16 | 11:23 | 13:33 | 15:43 | 17:53 |
Marcel Carné | 09:16 | 11:23 | 13:33 | 15:43 | 17:53 |
Marbot | 09:19 | 11:26 | 13:36 | 15:46 | 17:56 |
Folie | 09:19 | 11:26 | 13:36 | 15:46 | 17:56 |
Pavé | 09:20 | 11:27 | 13:37 | 15:47 | 17:57 |
Théodore Monod | 09:21 | 11:28 | 13:38 | 15:48 | 17:58 |
SETRAM bus schedule - 28 (La Chapelle-St-Aubin)
The SETRAM bus schedule for the 28 route, La Chapelle-St-Aubin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rouillon station to Théodore Monod station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETRAM schedule. We update the schedule of 28, from Rouillon to Le Mans, daily at midnight.