285 BMSITY-YHKOT - B.M.S.I.T.College Campous Yelahanka Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Yelahanka Old Town | 3:20 PM | 3:50 PM |
Yelahanka Santhe Circle | 3:23 PM | 3:53 PM |
Yelahanka N.E.S.Office | 3:26 PM | 3:56 PM |
Sheshadripuram College Yelahanka | 3:29 PM | 3:59 PM |
Escorts | 3:32 PM | 4:02 PM |
Rail Wheel Factory | 3:35 PM | 4:05 PM |
Puttenahalli | 3:39 PM | 4:09 PM |
Ananthapura Gate | 3:42 PM | 4:12 PM |
Heritage Estate Rajanukunte | 3:43 PM | 4:13 PM |
C.P.R.I.Yelahanka | 3:45 PM | 4:15 PM |
Nagenahalli Gate | 3:48 PM | 4:18 PM |
B.M.S.I.T.College Campus Yelahanka | 3:51 PM | 4:21 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 285 BMSITY-YHKOT (B.M.S.I.T.College Campous Yelahanka)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 285 BMSITY-YHKOT route, B.M.S.I.T.College Campous Yelahanka, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Yelahanka Old Town station to B.M.S.I.T.College Campus Yelahanka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.