29
29 - Policlinico Universitario Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Benedetto (Fronte Buon Pastore) | - | 06:37 | - | 08:13 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 09:58 | 10:33 | 11:08 | 11:43 | 12:16 | - | 12:49 | 13:20 | 13:43 | 14:48 |
Dante (Ang. Via Cino Da Pistoia) | - | 06:38 | - | 08:14 | 08:49 | 09:24 | 09:59 | 10:34 | 11:09 | 11:44 | 12:17 | - | 12:50 | 13:21 | 13:44 | 14:49 |
Dante (Ang. Via Todde) | - | 06:40 | - | 08:16 | 08:51 | 09:26 | 10:01 | 10:36 | 11:11 | 11:46 | 12:19 | - | 12:52 | 13:23 | 13:46 | 14:51 |
Giovanni XXIII (Chiesa) | 05:50 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 08:18 | 08:53 | 09:28 | 10:03 | 10:38 | 11:13 | 11:48 | 12:21 | 12:43 | 12:54 | 13:25 | 13:48 | 14:53 |
28 Febbraio (Assessorato Ras) | 05:51 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 08:19 | 08:54 | 09:29 | 10:04 | 10:39 | 11:14 | 11:49 | 12:22 | 12:44 | 12:55 | 13:26 | 13:49 | 14:54 |
Chiabrera (Ang. Via Stampa) | 05:52 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 08:20 | 08:55 | 09:30 | 10:05 | 10:40 | 11:15 | 11:50 | 12:23 | 12:45 | 12:56 | 13:27 | 13:50 | 14:55 |
Torricelli (Ang. Via Flavio Gioia) | 05:54 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 08:22 | 08:57 | 09:32 | 10:07 | 10:42 | 11:17 | 11:52 | 12:25 | 12:47 | 12:58 | 13:29 | 13:52 | 14:57 |
Vesalio (Scuole) | 05:55 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 08:23 | 08:58 | 09:33 | 10:08 | 10:43 | 11:18 | 11:53 | 12:26 | 12:48 | 12:59 | 13:30 | 13:53 | 14:58 |
Vesalio (Fermata Metrò) | 05:58 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 08:26 | 09:01 | 09:36 | 10:11 | 10:46 | 11:21 | 11:56 | 12:29 | 12:51 | 13:02 | 13:33 | 13:56 | 15:01 |
Pisano (Parco Terramaiani) | 05:59 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 08:27 | 09:02 | 09:37 | 10:12 | 10:47 | 11:22 | 11:57 | 12:30 | 12:52 | 13:03 | 13:34 | 13:57 | 15:02 |
Cabras (Cantina Sociale) | 06:03 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 08:31 | 09:06 | 09:41 | 10:16 | 10:51 | 11:26 | 12:01 | 12:34 | 12:56 | 13:07 | 13:38 | 14:01 | 15:06 |
Porto Botte (Fermta Metrò) | 06:04 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 08:32 | 09:07 | 09:42 | 10:17 | 10:52 | 11:27 | 12:02 | 12:35 | 12:57 | 13:08 | 13:39 | 14:02 | 15:07 |
Porto Botte (Ang. Via Scevola) | 06:05 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 08:33 | 09:08 | 09:43 | 10:18 | 10:53 | 11:28 | 12:03 | 12:36 | 12:58 | 13:09 | 13:40 | 14:03 | 15:08 |
Porto Botte (Ang. Via Aritzo) | 06:07 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 08:35 | 09:10 | 09:45 | 10:20 | 10:55 | 11:30 | 12:05 | 12:38 | 13:00 | 13:11 | 13:42 | 14:05 | 15:10 |
San Fulgenzio (Campi Sportivi) | 06:08 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:36 | 09:11 | 09:46 | 10:21 | 10:56 | 11:31 | 12:06 | 12:39 | 13:01 | 13:12 | 13:43 | 14:06 | 15:11 |
San Fulgezio (Ang. Via Argentina) | 06:09 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:37 | 09:12 | 09:47 | 10:22 | 10:57 | 11:32 | 12:07 | 12:40 | 13:02 | 13:13 | 13:44 | 14:07 | 15:12 |
Cittadella Universitaria | 06:14 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:42 | 09:17 | 09:52 | 10:27 | 11:02 | 11:37 | 12:12 | 12:45 | 13:07 | 13:18 | 13:49 | 14:12 | 15:17 |
Policlinico Universitario | 06:18 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:46 | 09:21 | 09:56 | 10:31 | 11:06 | 11:41 | 12:16 | 12:49 | 13:11 | 13:22 | 13:53 | 14:16 | 15:21 |
Weekdays Schedule
Giovanni XXIII (Chiesa) | 28 Febbraio (Assessorato Ras) | Chiabrera (Ang. Via Stampa) | Torricelli (Ang. Via Flavio Gioia) | Vesalio (Scuole) | Vesalio (Fermata Metrò) | Pisano (Parco Terramaiani) | Cabras (Cantina Sociale) | Porto Botte (Fermta Metrò) | Porto Botte (Ang. Via Scevola) | Porto Botte (Ang. Via Aritzo) | San Fulgenzio (Campi Sportivi) | San Fulgezio (Ang. Via Argentina) | Cittadella Universitaria | Policlinico Universitario |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:50 | 05:51 | 05:52 | 05:54 | 05:55 | 05:58 | 05:59 | 06:03 | 06:04 | 06:05 | 06:07 | 06:08 | 06:09 | 06:14 | 06:18 |
06:37 | 06:38 | 06:40 | 06:42 | 06:43 | 06:44 | 06:46 | 06:47 | 06:50 | 06:51 | 06:55 | 06:56 | 06:57 | 06:59 | 07:00 |
07:12 | 07:13 | 07:14 | 07:16 | 07:17 | 07:20 | 07:21 | 07:25 | 07:26 | 07:27 | 07:29 | 07:30 | 07:31 | 07:36 | 07:40 |
08:13 | 08:14 | 08:16 | 08:18 | 08:19 | 08:20 | 08:22 | 08:23 | 08:26 | 08:27 | 08:31 | 08:32 | 08:33 | 08:35 | 08:36 |
08:38 | 08:39 | 08:41 | 08:43 | 08:44 | 08:45 | 08:47 | 08:48 | 08:51 | 08:52 | 08:56 | 08:57 | 08:58 | 09:00 | 09:01 |
09:03 | 09:04 | 09:06 | 09:08 | 09:09 | 09:10 | 09:12 | 09:13 | 09:16 | 09:17 | 09:21 | 09:22 | 09:23 | 09:25 | 09:26 |
09:28 | 09:29 | 09:31 | 09:33 | 09:34 | 09:35 | 09:37 | 09:38 | 09:41 | 09:42 | 09:46 | 09:47 | 09:48 | 09:50 | 09:51 |
09:53 | 09:54 | 09:56 | 09:58 | 09:59 | 10:00 | 10:02 | 10:03 | 10:06 | 10:07 | 10:11 | 10:12 | 10:13 | 10:15 | 10:16 |
10:18 | 10:19 | 10:21 | 10:23 | 10:24 | 10:25 | 10:27 | 10:28 | 10:31 | 10:32 | 10:36 | 10:37 | 10:38 | 10:40 | 10:41 |
10:43 | 10:44 | 10:46 | 10:48 | 10:49 | 10:50 | 10:52 | 10:53 | 10:56 | 10:57 | 11:01 | 11:02 | 11:03 | 11:05 | 11:06 |
11:13 | 11:14 | 11:16 | 11:18 | 11:19 | 11:20 | 11:22 | 11:23 | 11:26 | 11:27 | 11:31 | 11:32 | 11:33 | 11:35 | 11:36 |
11:38 | 11:39 | 11:41 | 11:43 | 11:44 | 11:45 | 11:47 | 11:48 | 11:51 | 11:52 | 11:56 | 11:57 | 11:58 | 12:00 | 12:01 |
12:03 | 12:04 | 12:06 | 12:08 | 12:09 | 12:10 | 12:12 | 12:13 | 12:16 | 12:17 | 12:21 | 12:22 | 12:23 | 12:25 | 12:26 |
12:33 | 12:34 | 12:36 | 12:38 | 12:39 | 12:40 | 12:42 | 12:43 | 12:46 | 12:47 | 12:51 | 12:52 | 12:53 | 12:55 | 12:56 |
12:58 | 12:59 | 13:01 | 13:03 | 13:04 | 13:05 | 13:07 | 13:08 | 13:11 | 13:12 | 13:16 | 13:17 | 13:18 | 13:20 | 13:21 |
13:20 | 13:21 | 13:23 | 13:25 | 13:26 | 13:27 | 13:29 | 13:30 | 13:33 | 13:34 | 13:38 | 13:39 | 13:40 | 13:42 | 13:43 |
13:43 | 13:44 | 13:46 | 13:48 | 13:49 | 13:50 | 13:52 | 13:53 | 13:56 | 13:57 | 14:01 | 14:02 | 14:03 | 14:05 | 14:06 |
14:48 | 14:49 | 14:51 | 14:53 | 14:54 | 14:55 | 14:57 | 14:58 | 15:01 | 15:02 | 15:06 | 15:07 | 15:08 | 15:10 | 15:11 |
15:18 | 15:19 | 15:21 | 15:23 | 15:24 | 15:25 | 15:27 | 15:28 | 15:31 | 15:32 | 15:36 | 15:37 | 15:38 | 15:40 | 15:41 |
15:53 | 15:54 | 15:56 | 15:58 | 15:59 | 16:00 | 16:02 | 16:03 | 16:06 | 16:07 | 16:11 | 16:12 | 16:13 | 16:15 | 16:16 |
16:28 | 16:29 | 16:31 | 16:33 | 16:34 | 16:35 | 16:37 | 16:38 | 16:41 | 16:42 | 16:46 | 16:47 | 16:48 | 16:50 | 16:51 |
17:03 | 17:04 | 17:06 | 17:08 | 17:09 | 17:10 | 17:12 | 17:13 | 17:16 | 17:17 | 17:21 | 17:22 | 17:23 | 17:25 | 17:26 |
17:38 | 17:39 | 17:41 | 17:43 | 17:44 | 17:45 | 17:47 | 17:48 | 17:51 | 17:52 | 17:56 | 17:57 | 17:58 | 18:00 | 18:01 |
18:13 | 18:14 | 18:16 | 18:18 | 18:19 | 18:20 | 18:22 | 18:23 | 18:26 | 18:27 | 18:31 | 18:32 | 18:33 | 18:35 | 18:36 |
18:48 | 18:49 | 18:51 | 18:53 | 18:54 | 18:55 | 18:57 | 18:58 | 19:01 | 19:02 | 19:06 | 19:07 | 19:08 | 19:10 | 19:11 |
19:23 | 19:24 | 19:26 | 19:28 | 19:29 | 19:30 | 19:32 | 19:33 | 19:36 | 19:37 | 19:41 | 19:42 | 19:43 | 19:45 | 19:46 |
19:58 | 19:59 | 20:01 | 20:03 | 20:04 | 20:05 | 20:07 | 20:08 | 20:11 | 20:12 | 20:16 | 20:17 | 20:18 | 20:20 | 20:21 |
20:33 | 20:34 | 20:36 | 20:38 | 20:39 | 20:40 | 20:42 | 20:43 | 20:46 | 20:47 | 20:51 | 20:52 | 20:53 | 20:55 | 20:56 |
CTM Spa Bus schedule - 29 (Policlinico Universitario)
The CTM Spa Bus schedule for the 29 route, Policlinico Universitario, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Benedetto (Fronte Buon Pastore) station to Policlinico Universitario station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTM Spa schedule.