29 - Hohenölsen, Ort Schedule Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Gera, Busbahnhof 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 Gera, Heinrichstraße 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 Gera, Südbahnhof (Sachsenplatz) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 Gera, Fußgängertunnel B 92 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 Gera-Röppisch, B 92 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 Wolfsgefärth, B 92 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 Abzweig Zossen 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 Crimla 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 Köckritz 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 Köckritz, am Rotacker 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 Abzweig Köckritz 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 Weida, Geraer Landstraße 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 Weida, Pflegeheim 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 Weida, Grochwitzer Weg 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 Weida, Neumarkt 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 Weida, Brüderstraße 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 Weida, Turmstraße 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 Weida, Abzweig Gabelsbergerstraße 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 Weida, Quellenstraße 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 Weida, Galgengrund 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 Weida, Gasthof Fortuna 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 Abzweig Teichwitz 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 Hohenölsen, Ort 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Gera, Busbahnhof 10:43 13:43 16:43 Gera, Heinrichstraße 10:48 13:48 16:48 Gera, Südbahnhof (Sachsenplatz) 10:50 13:50 16:50 Gera, Fußgängertunnel B 92 10:53 13:53 16:53 Gera-Röppisch, B 92 10:56 13:56 16:56 Wolfsgefärth, B 92 11:00 14:00 17:00 Abzweig Zossen 11:02 14:02 17:02 Abzweig Köckritz 11:04 14:04 17:04 Weida, Geraer Landstraße 11:05 14:05 17:05 Weida, Pflegeheim 11:09 14:09 17:09 Weida, Grochwitzer Weg 11:11 14:11 17:11 Weida, Neumarkt 11:13 14:13 17:13 Weida, Brüderstraße 11:14 14:14 17:14 Weida, Turmstraße 11:16 14:16 17:16 Weida, Abzweig Gabelsbergerstraße 11:16 14:16 17:16 Weida, Quellenstraße 11:17 14:17 17:17 Weida, Galgengrund 11:18 14:18 17:18 Weida, Gasthof Fortuna 11:19 14:19 17:19 Abzweig Teichwitz 11:21 14:21 17:21 Hohenölsen, Ort 11:26 14:26 17:26
Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Gera, Busbahnhof 06:03 06:50 - 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:03 14:08 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 Gera, Heinrichstraße 06:08 06:55 - 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:10 14:15 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 Gera, Südbahnhof (Sachsenplatz) 06:10 06:57 - 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:12 14:17 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 Gera, Fußgängertunnel B 92 06:14 07:00 - 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:15 14:20 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 Gera-Röppisch, B 92 06:18 07:03 - 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:18 14:23 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23 Wolfsgefärth, B 92 06:22 07:07 - 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:22 14:27 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 Abzweig Zossen 06:24 07:09 - 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:24 14:29 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29 Abzweig Köckritz 06:26 - - - - - - - 13:26 - 15:26 - - - Crimla - 07:12 - 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 - 14:32 - 16:32 17:32 18:32 Köfeln - 07:16 - - - - - - - - - - - - Köckritz - 07:17 - 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 - 14:35 - 16:35 17:35 18:35 Köckritz, am Rotacker - 07:18 - 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 - 14:36 - 16:36 17:36 18:36 Abzweig Köckritz - 07:19 - 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 - 14:37 - 16:37 17:37 18:37 Weida, Geraer Landstraße 06:27 07:20 - 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:27 14:38 15:27 16:38 17:38 18:38 Weida, Post - 07:23 - - - - - - - - - - - - Weida, Neumarkt - 07:25 - - - - - - - - - - - - Weida, Grochwitzer Weg - 07:27 - - - - - - - - - - - - Weida, Gymnasium - 07:29 - - - - - - 13:39 - 15:39 - - - Weida, Pflegeheim - 07:31 - - - - - - - - - - - - Weida, Grundschule Liebsdorf - 07:36 - - - - - - 13:32 - 15:32 - - - Weida, Pflegeheim 06:32 07:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:38 14:42 15:38 16:42 17:42 18:42 Weida, Grochwitzer Weg 06:34 07:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:42 14:44 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:44 Weida, Neumarkt 06:37 07:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:44 14:46 15:44 16:46 17:46 18:46 Weida, Brüderstraße 06:38 07:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 - 14:47 - 16:47 17:47 18:47 Weida, Post - - - - - - - - 13:46 - 15:46 - - - Weida, Turmstraße 06:40 07:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 - 14:49 - 16:49 17:49 18:49 Weida, Abzweig Gabelsbergerstraße 06:40 07:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 - 14:49 - 16:49 17:49 18:49 Weida, Quellenstraße 06:41 07:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 - 14:50 - 16:50 17:50 18:50 Weida, Galgengrund 06:42 07:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 - 14:51 - 16:51 17:51 18:51 Weida, Gasthof Fortuna 06:44 07:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 - 14:52 - 16:52 17:52 18:52 Abzweig Teichwitz 06:46 07:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:51 14:54 15:51 16:54 17:54 18:54 Teichwitz, Wendeschleife - - - - - - - - 13:53 - 15:53 - - - Hohenölsen, Ort 06:51 07:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus schedule - 29 (Hohenölsen, Ort) The Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus schedule for the 29 route, Hohenölsen, Ort, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gera, Busbahnhof station to Hohenölsen, Ort station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz schedule.
Last updated on August 11, 2024
29 Alternative Directions Schedules