292-B - Nagaraesh Nagenahalli Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 6:10 AM | 8:20 AM | 10:55 AM | 3:35 PM | 6:10 PM | 8:20 PM |
Maharani College | 6:12 AM | 8:22 AM | 10:57 AM | 3:37 PM | 6:12 PM | 8:22 PM |
Vidhana Soudha Metro Station | 6:13 AM | 8:24 AM | 10:58 AM | 3:39 PM | 6:14 PM | 8:23 PM |
Vidhana Soudha Karnataka High Court | 6:14 AM | 8:25 AM | 10:59 AM | 3:40 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:24 PM |
G.P.O. | 6:15 AM | 8:26 AM | 11:00 AM | 3:41 PM | 6:16 PM | 8:25 PM |
Indian Express | 6:15 AM | 8:27 AM | 11:01 AM | 3:42 PM | 6:17 PM | 8:25 PM |
Cunningham Road | 6:17 AM | 8:29 AM | 11:02 AM | 3:44 PM | 6:19 PM | 8:27 PM |
The Embassy Cunningham Road | 6:17 AM | 8:30 AM | 11:03 AM | 3:45 PM | 6:20 PM | 8:27 PM |
Vasanthnagara (Ambedkar Bhavana) | 6:18 AM | 8:31 AM | 11:04 AM | 3:46 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:28 PM |
Cantonment Railway Station | 6:19 AM | 8:32 AM | 11:05 AM | 3:47 PM | 6:22 PM | 8:29 PM |
Bamboo Bazaar | 6:20 AM | 8:34 AM | 11:06 AM | 3:49 PM | 6:24 PM | 8:30 PM |
Bamboo Bazar 2 | 6:21 AM | 8:34 AM | 11:07 AM | 3:49 PM | 6:24 PM | 8:31 PM |
Coles Park | 6:22 AM | 8:36 AM | 11:08 AM | 3:51 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:32 PM |
Pulkeshi Nagar | 6:23 AM | 8:38 AM | 11:10 AM | 3:53 PM | 6:28 PM | 8:33 PM |
Frazer Town | 6:24 AM | 8:39 AM | 11:11 AM | 3:54 PM | 6:29 PM | 8:34 PM |
Clarence School | 6:25 AM | 8:40 AM | 11:11 AM | 3:55 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:35 PM |
East Railway Station | 6:26 AM | 8:40 AM | 11:12 AM | 3:55 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:36 PM |
Richards Park | 6:27 AM | 8:42 AM | 11:13 AM | 3:57 PM | 6:32 PM | 8:37 PM |
Davis Road | 6:27 AM | 8:42 AM | 11:13 AM | 3:57 PM | 6:32 PM | 8:37 PM |
Charles School | 6:27 AM | 8:43 AM | 11:14 AM | 3:58 PM | 6:33 PM | 8:37 PM |
Lingarajapuram | 6:30 AM | 8:46 AM | 11:16 AM | 4:01 PM | 6:36 PM | 8:40 PM |
Jyothi School | 6:30 AM | 8:47 AM | 11:17 AM | 4:02 PM | 6:37 PM | 8:40 PM |
Kacharakanahalli | 6:32 AM | 8:49 AM | 11:19 AM | 4:04 PM | 6:39 PM | 8:42 PM |
Hennur Depot 10 Cross | 6:33 AM | 8:51 AM | 11:20 AM | 4:06 PM | 6:41 PM | 8:43 PM |
Hennur Junction | 6:34 AM | 8:51 AM | 11:21 AM | 4:06 PM | 6:41 PM | 8:44 PM |
Hennuru Junction | 6:34 AM | 8:52 AM | 11:21 AM | 4:07 PM | 6:42 PM | 8:44 PM |
Hennuru Village | 6:36 AM | 8:53 AM | 11:23 AM | 4:08 PM | 6:43 PM | 8:46 PM |
Hennuru Bande Sai Baba Temple | 6:37 AM | 8:56 AM | 11:24 AM | 4:11 PM | 6:46 PM | 8:47 PM |
Hennuru | 6:38 AM | 8:57 AM | 11:25 AM | 4:12 PM | 6:47 PM | 8:48 PM |
Janaki Rama Layout | 6:39 AM | 8:58 AM | 11:27 AM | 4:13 PM | 6:48 PM | 8:49 PM |
Geddalahalli | 6:41 AM | 9:00 AM | 11:28 AM | 4:15 PM | 6:50 PM | 8:51 PM |
K Narayanapura Cross | 6:42 AM | 9:02 AM | 11:30 AM | 4:17 PM | 6:52 PM | 8:52 PM |
Kristu Jayanti College | 6:44 AM | 9:04 AM | 11:31 AM | 4:19 PM | 6:54 PM | 8:54 PM |
K Narayanapura | 6:45 AM | 9:05 AM | 11:33 AM | 4:20 PM | 6:55 PM | 8:55 PM |
Knarayanapura | 6:45 AM | 9:06 AM | 11:33 AM | 4:21 PM | 6:56 PM | 8:55 PM |
Nagaresha Nagenahalli Cross | 6:46 AM | 9:07 AM | 11:34 AM | 4:22 PM | 6:57 PM | 8:56 PM |
Nagaraesh Nagenahalli | 6:47 AM | 9:08 AM | 11:35 AM | 4:23 PM | 6:58 PM | 8:57 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 292-B (Nagaraesh Nagenahalli)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 292-B route, Nagaraesh Nagenahalli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Nagaraesh Nagenahalli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.