292-B - Kempegowda Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nagaraesh Nagenahalli | 7:15 AM | 9:25 AM | 5:05 PM | 7:15 PM | 9:50 PM |
K Narayanapura Main Bus Stand | 7:16 AM | 9:26 AM | 5:06 PM | 7:16 PM | 9:51 PM |
Knarayanapura Yalahanka Road | 7:17 AM | 9:27 AM | 5:07 PM | 7:17 PM | 9:51 PM |
K Narayanapura | 7:17 AM | 9:27 AM | 5:07 PM | 7:17 PM | 9:52 PM |
Kristu Jayanti College | 7:19 AM | 9:29 AM | 5:09 PM | 7:19 PM | 9:53 PM |
K Narayanapura Cross | 7:21 AM | 9:31 AM | 5:11 PM | 7:21 PM | 9:55 PM |
Geddalahalli | 7:23 AM | 9:33 AM | 5:13 PM | 7:23 PM | 9:56 PM |
Janaki Rama Layout | 7:25 AM | 9:35 AM | 5:15 PM | 7:25 PM | 9:58 PM |
Hennuru | 7:26 AM | 9:36 AM | 5:16 PM | 7:26 PM | 9:59 PM |
Hennuru Bande Sai Baba Temple | 7:27 AM | 9:37 AM | 5:17 PM | 7:27 PM | 9:59 PM |
Hennuru Village | 7:30 AM | 9:40 AM | 5:20 PM | 7:30 PM | 10:01 PM |
Hennuru Junction | 7:31 AM | 9:41 AM | 5:21 PM | 7:31 PM | 10:02 PM |
Hennur Junction | 7:32 AM | 9:42 AM | 5:22 PM | 7:32 PM | 10:03 PM |
Hennur Depot 10 Cross | 7:32 AM | 9:42 AM | 5:22 PM | 7:32 PM | 10:03 PM |
Kacharakanahalli | 7:34 AM | 9:44 AM | 5:24 PM | 7:34 PM | 10:05 PM |
Jyothi School | 7:37 AM | 9:47 AM | 5:27 PM | 7:37 PM | 10:06 PM |
Lingarajapuram | 7:38 AM | 9:48 AM | 5:28 PM | 7:38 PM | 10:07 PM |
Charles School | 7:40 AM | 9:50 AM | 5:30 PM | 7:40 PM | 10:09 PM |
Clarence School | 7:43 AM | 9:53 AM | 5:33 PM | 7:43 PM | 10:11 PM |
Frazer Town | 7:44 AM | 9:54 AM | 5:34 PM | 7:44 PM | 10:11 PM |
Coles Park | 7:46 AM | 9:56 AM | 5:36 PM | 7:46 PM | 10:13 PM |
Bamboo Bazar 2 | 7:48 AM | 9:58 AM | 5:38 PM | 7:48 PM | 10:14 PM |
Bamboo Bazaar | 7:49 AM | 9:59 AM | 5:39 PM | 7:49 PM | 10:15 PM |
C.S.I.Hospital Queens Road | 7:50 AM | 10:00 AM | 5:40 PM | 7:50 PM | 10:16 PM |
Gold Star Hotel | 7:52 AM | 10:01 AM | 5:42 PM | 7:52 PM | 10:17 PM |
Indian Express | 7:52 AM | 10:02 AM | 5:42 PM | 7:52 PM | 10:18 PM |
M.G Statue (Chinnaswamy Stadium) | 7:55 AM | 10:04 AM | 5:45 PM | 7:55 PM | 10:19 PM |
Museum | 7:56 AM | 10:05 AM | 5:46 PM | 7:56 PM | 10:20 PM |
St.Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital | 7:58 AM | 10:07 AM | 5:48 PM | 7:58 PM | 10:21 PM |
Pallavi Talkies | 7:59 AM | 10:08 AM | 5:49 PM | 7:59 PM | 10:22 PM |
St.Marthas Hospital Corporation | 8:01 AM | 10:09 AM | 5:51 PM | 8:01 PM | 10:24 PM |
Mysore Bank | 8:03 AM | 10:11 AM | 5:53 PM | 8:02 PM | 10:25 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 8:05 AM | 10:13 AM | 5:55 PM | 8:04 PM | 10:27 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 292-B (Kempegowda Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 292-B route, Kempegowda Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nagaraesh Nagenahalli station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.