292P - 觀塘 Kwun Tong Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
西貢總站 Sai Kung B/T | 07:30 |
西貢大會堂 Sai Kung Town Hall | 07:30 |
翠塘花園 Lakeside Garden | 07:32 |
菠蘿輋 Po Lo Che | 07:33 |
北港 Pak Kong | 07:35 |
大涌口 Tai Chung Hau | 07:36 |
白沙臺 Habitat | 07:38 |
白沙灣 Pak Sha Wan | 07:39 |
漁民新村 Fisherman Village | 07:40 |
北圍 Pak Wai | 07:42 |
匡湖居 Marina Cove | 07:43 |
南邊圍 Nam Pin Wai | 07:44 |
響鐘村 Heung Chung Village | 07:45 |
窩美 Wo Mei | 07:45 |
南圍 Nam Wai | 07:46 |
鄭植之中學 Cheng Chek Chee Secondary School | 07:48 |
打鼓嶺新村 Ta Kwu Ling San Tsuen | 07:50 |
壁屋 Pik Uk | 07:52 |
白石窩 Pak Shek Wo | 07:54 |
井欄樹 Tseng Lan Shue | 07:55 |
龍窩村 Lung Wo Village | 07:56 |
安達臣道 Anderson Road | 07:58 |
德望學校 Good Hope School | 08:01 |
彩雲邨 Choi Wan Estate | 08:03 |
牛池灣轉車站-彩虹站 Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Choi Hung Station | 08:04 |
啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate | 08:06 |
九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station | 08:08 |
淘大花園 Amoy Gardens | 08:08 |
九龍灣臨華街 Lam Wah Street Kowloon Bay | 08:10 |
常悅道 Sheung Yuet Road | 08:11 |
九龍灣宏通街 Wang Tung Street Kowloon Bay | 08:12 |
創紀之城 Millennium City | 08:15 |
KMB bus schedule - 292P (觀塘 Kwun Tong)
The KMB bus schedule for the 292P route, 觀塘 Kwun Tong, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 西貢總站 Sai Kung B/T station to 創紀之城 Millennium City station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.