293 - Krishnarajendra Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Razak Palya | 5:40 AM | 8:45 AM | 4:40 PM | 7:55 PM |
Bagaluru | 5:42 AM | 8:48 AM | 4:43 PM | 7:58 PM |
Chakkalatti | 5:44 AM | 8:50 AM | 4:45 PM | 8:00 PM |
Hosuru Bande | 5:47 AM | 8:54 AM | 4:49 PM | 8:03 PM |
Kannuru | 5:49 AM | 8:57 AM | 4:52 PM | 8:06 PM |
Gubbi Cross | 5:52 AM | 9:00 AM | 4:55 PM | 8:08 PM |
Kothanuru | 5:53 AM | 9:02 AM | 4:57 PM | 8:09 PM |
Geddalahalli | 5:56 AM | 9:05 AM | 5:00 PM | 8:12 PM |
Hennuru Bande Sai Baba Temple | 5:58 AM | 9:08 AM | 5:03 PM | 8:14 PM |
Hennuru Village | 6:00 AM | 9:10 AM | 5:05 PM | 8:16 PM |
Hennuru Junction | 6:01 AM | 9:12 AM | 5:07 PM | 8:17 PM |
Depot 10 Gate | 6:01 AM | 9:13 AM | 5:08 PM | 8:18 PM |
Kacharakanahalli | 6:03 AM | 9:14 AM | 5:09 PM | 8:19 PM |
Lingarajapuram | 6:04 AM | 9:16 AM | 5:11 PM | 8:21 PM |
Charles School | 6:06 AM | 9:19 AM | 5:14 PM | 8:23 PM |
Davis Road | 6:07 AM | 9:20 AM | 5:15 PM | 8:24 PM |
Clarence School | 6:08 AM | 9:21 AM | 5:16 PM | 8:24 PM |
Frazer Town | 6:09 AM | 9:23 AM | 5:18 PM | 8:25 PM |
Coles Park | 6:11 AM | 9:25 AM | 5:20 PM | 8:27 PM |
Bamboo Bazaar | 6:13 AM | 9:28 AM | 5:23 PM | 8:29 PM |
C.S.I.Hospital Queens Road | 6:14 AM | 9:29 AM | 5:24 PM | 8:30 PM |
Indian Express | 6:16 AM | 9:31 AM | 5:26 PM | 8:32 PM |
M.G Statue (Chinnaswamy Stadium) | 6:17 AM | 9:33 AM | 5:28 PM | 8:34 PM |
Museum | 6:19 AM | 9:35 AM | 5:30 PM | 8:35 PM |
St.Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital | 6:20 AM | 9:36 AM | 5:31 PM | 8:36 PM |
Corporation | 6:22 AM | 9:39 AM | 5:34 PM | 8:38 PM |
Town Hall | 6:23 AM | 9:41 AM | 5:36 PM | 8:39 PM |
K.R.Market | 6:25 AM | 9:43 AM | 5:38 PM | 8:41 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 293 (Krishnarajendra Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 293 route, Krishnarajendra Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Razak Palya station to K.R.Market station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.