293 - Razak Palya Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
K.R.Market | 7:00 AM | 10:10 AM | 3:15 PM | 6:30 PM | 10:00 PM |
Town Hall | 7:02 AM | 10:11 AM | 3:17 PM | 6:32 PM | 10:01 PM |
Corporation | 7:04 AM | 10:13 AM | 3:19 PM | 6:34 PM | 10:03 PM |
Museum | 7:07 AM | 10:15 AM | 3:22 PM | 6:37 PM | 10:05 PM |
M.G Statue (Chinnaswamy Stadium) | 7:08 AM | 10:17 AM | 3:23 PM | 6:38 PM | 10:06 PM |
Indian Express | 7:11 AM | 10:19 AM | 3:26 PM | 6:41 PM | 10:07 PM |
Cunningham Road | 7:12 AM | 10:20 AM | 3:27 PM | 6:42 PM | 10:09 PM |
Vasanthnagara (Ambedkar Bhavana) | 7:14 AM | 10:22 AM | 3:29 PM | 6:44 PM | 10:10 PM |
Bamboo Bazaar | 7:16 AM | 10:23 AM | 3:31 PM | 6:46 PM | 10:11 PM |
Coles Park | 7:18 AM | 10:25 AM | 3:33 PM | 6:48 PM | 10:13 PM |
Clarence School | 7:21 AM | 10:27 AM | 3:36 PM | 6:51 PM | 10:15 PM |
Davis Road | 7:22 AM | 10:28 AM | 3:37 PM | 6:52 PM | 10:16 PM |
Charles School | 7:23 AM | 10:29 AM | 3:38 PM | 6:53 PM | 10:16 PM |
Lingarajapuram | 7:26 AM | 10:31 AM | 3:41 PM | 6:56 PM | 10:18 PM |
Kacharakanahalli | 7:28 AM | 10:33 AM | 3:43 PM | 6:58 PM | 10:20 PM |
Depot 10 Gate | 7:30 AM | 10:35 AM | 3:45 PM | 7:00 PM | 10:21 PM |
Hennur Junction | 7:30 AM | 10:35 AM | 3:45 PM | 7:00 PM | 10:21 PM |
Hennuru Village | 7:32 AM | 10:37 AM | 3:47 PM | 7:02 PM | 10:23 PM |
Hennuru Bande Sai Baba Temple | 7:34 AM | 10:38 AM | 3:49 PM | 7:04 PM | 10:24 PM |
Geddalahalli | 7:37 AM | 10:41 AM | 3:52 PM | 7:07 PM | 10:26 PM |
Kothanuru | 7:40 AM | 10:43 AM | 3:55 PM | 7:10 PM | 10:29 PM |
Gubbi Cross | 7:42 AM | 10:45 AM | 3:57 PM | 7:12 PM | 10:30 PM |
Kannuru | 7:44 AM | 10:47 AM | 3:59 PM | 7:14 PM | 10:32 PM |
Hosuru Bande | 7:48 AM | 10:50 AM | 4:03 PM | 7:18 PM | 10:34 PM |
Chakkalatti | 7:52 AM | 10:53 AM | 4:07 PM | 7:22 PM | 10:37 PM |
Bagaluru | 7:54 AM | 10:55 AM | 4:09 PM | 7:24 PM | 10:39 PM |
Razak Palya | 7:57 AM | 10:58 AM | 4:12 PM | 7:27 PM | 10:41 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 293 (Razak Palya)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 293 route, Razak Palya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market station to Razak Palya station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.