2/2 - Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1→Bastogne Clinique Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bastogne Rue du Bois D'Hazy | 07:24 |
Bastogne Route D'Arlon | 07:26 |
Remoifosse N4 | 07:27 |
Remoifosse Carrefour - N4 | 07:28 |
Lutrebois Route De Remoifosse | 07:29 |
Lutrebois Eglise | 07:30 |
Lutrebois Route De Lutremange | 07:31 |
Lutremange Rue De Lutrebois | 07:33 |
Lutremange Centre | 07:35 |
Lutremange Ecole | 07:36 |
Villers-La-Bonne-Eau Eglise | 07:39 |
Villers-La-Bonne-Eau Route De Livarchamps | 07:40 |
Livarchamps Centre | 07:43 |
Livarchamps Route De Honville | 07:44 |
Honville Centre | 07:45 |
Honville Route De Sainlez | 07:46 |
Sainlez Chapelle | 07:46 |
Sainlez Eglise | 07:47 |
Sainlez N4 | 07:47 |
Remoifosse N4 | 07:53 |
Bastogne Route D'Arlon | 07:55 |
Bastogne Rue du Bois D'Hazy | 07:57 |
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1 | 07:59 |
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 6 | 08:04 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 2/2 (Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1→Bastogne Clinique)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 2/2 route, Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1→Bastogne Clinique, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1 station to Bastogne Clinique station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.