2/2 - Bastogne Clinique→Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bastogne Clinique | 12:05 |
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 6 | 12:07 |
Bastogne Rue du Bois D'Hazy | 12:14 |
Bastogne Route D'Arlon | 12:15 |
Remoifosse N4 | 12:17 |
Remoifosse Carrefour - N4 | 12:18 |
Lutrebois Route De Remoifosse | 12:19 |
Lutrebois Eglise | 12:20 |
Lutrebois Route De Lutremange | 12:21 |
Lutremange Rue De Lutrebois | 12:23 |
Lutremange Centre | 12:25 |
Lutremange Ecole | 12:26 |
Villers-La-Bonne-Eau Eglise | 12:29 |
Villers-La-Bonne-Eau Route De Livarchamps | 12:30 |
Livarchamps Centre | 12:33 |
Livarchamps Route De Honville | 12:34 |
Honville Centre | 12:35 |
Honville Route De Sainlez | 12:36 |
Sainlez Chapelle | 12:36 |
Sainlez Eglise | 12:37 |
Sainlez N4 | 12:37 |
Remoifosse N4 | 12:43 |
Bastogne Route D'Arlon | 12:45 |
Bastogne Rue du Bois D'Hazy | 12:47 |
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1 | 12:12 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 2/2 (Bastogne Clinique→Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 2/2 route, Bastogne Clinique→Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bastogne Clinique station to Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.