2R - Cem. La Piedad - B° San Miguel Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inicio De Línea | 5:50 | 7:10 | 8:30 | 9:50 | 11:10 | 12:30 | 13:50 | 15:10 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 19:10 | 20:30 |
Asunción Y L. Candelaria | 5:50 | 7:10 | 8:30 | 9:50 | 11:10 | 12:30 | 13:50 | 15:10 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 19:10 | 20:30 |
Asunción Y Holanda | 5:51 | 7:12 | 8:32 | 9:52 | 11:11 | 12:31 | 13:51 | 15:12 | 16:32 | 17:52 | 19:12 | 20:31 |
Cosquín, 1384 | 5:52 | 7:12 | 8:32 | 9:52 | 11:12 | 12:32 | 13:52 | 15:12 | 16:32 | 17:52 | 19:12 | 20:32 |
T. De Ómnibus | 5:53 | 7:14 | 8:34 | 9:54 | 11:13 | 12:33 | 13:53 | 15:14 | 16:34 | 17:54 | 19:14 | 20:33 |
A. Fleming, 506 | 5:53 | 7:15 | 8:35 | 9:55 | 11:14 | 12:34 | 13:54 | 15:15 | 16:35 | 17:55 | 19:15 | 20:33 |
Avenida Misiónes, 1457 | 5:54 | 7:15 | 8:35 | 9:55 | 11:14 | 12:34 | 13:54 | 15:15 | 16:35 | 17:55 | 19:15 | 20:34 |
Avenida Misiónes, 1260 | 5:54 | 7:16 | 8:36 | 9:56 | 11:15 | 12:35 | 13:55 | 15:16 | 16:36 | 17:56 | 19:16 | 20:34 |
Avenida Tucumán, 876 | 5:56 | 7:18 | 8:38 | 9:58 | 11:16 | 12:36 | 13:56 | 15:18 | 16:38 | 17:58 | 19:18 | 20:36 |
E. Wilde, 1079 | 5:56 | 7:19 | 8:39 | 9:59 | 11:17 | 12:37 | 13:57 | 15:19 | 16:39 | 17:59 | 19:19 | 20:36 |
E. Wilde, 1002 | 5:57 | 7:19 | 8:39 | 9:59 | 11:17 | 12:37 | 13:57 | 15:19 | 16:39 | 17:59 | 19:19 | 20:37 |
Córdoba, 400 | 5:57 | 7:20 | 8:40 | 10:00 | 11:18 | 12:38 | 13:58 | 15:20 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:20 | 20:37 |
San Martín, 928 | 5:58 | 7:21 | 8:41 | 10:01 | 11:19 | 12:39 | 13:59 | 15:21 | 16:41 | 18:01 | 19:21 | 20:38 |
San Martín, 713 | 5:59 | 7:21 | 8:41 | 10:01 | 11:19 | 12:39 | 13:59 | 15:21 | 16:41 | 18:01 | 19:21 | 20:39 |
Avenida Libertad, 320 | 5:59 | 7:22 | 8:42 | 10:02 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:22 | 16:42 | 18:02 | 19:22 | 20:39 |
Río Negro, 112 | 6:00 | 7:23 | 8:43 | 10:03 | 11:21 | 12:41 | 14:01 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:23 | 20:40 |
Ruta Provincial 103, 580 | 6:00 | 7:23 | 8:43 | 10:03 | 11:21 | 12:41 | 14:01 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:23 | 20:40 |
Escuela 185 | 6:01 | 7:24 | 8:44 | 10:04 | 11:22 | 12:42 | 14:02 | 15:24 | 16:44 | 18:04 | 19:24 | 20:41 |
Larrea, 701-799 | 6:01 | 7:25 | 8:45 | 10:05 | 11:22 | 12:42 | 14:02 | 15:25 | 16:45 | 18:05 | 19:25 | 20:41 |
Avenida José Ingenieros, 486 | 6:02 | 7:26 | 8:46 | 10:06 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:26 | 16:46 | 18:06 | 19:26 | 20:42 |
Avenida Guayaba, 701 | 6:03 | 7:27 | 8:47 | 10:07 | 11:24 | 12:44 | 14:04 | 15:27 | 16:47 | 18:07 | 19:27 | 20:43 |
Avenida José Ingenieros, 1072 | 6:04 | 7:28 | 8:48 | 10:08 | 11:25 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:28 | 16:48 | 18:08 | 19:28 | 20:44 |
Alemania, 790 | 6:04 | 7:29 | 8:49 | 10:09 | 11:25 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:29 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 19:29 | 20:44 |
Avenida Guayaba, 1301 | 6:04 | 7:29 | 8:49 | 10:09 | 11:26 | 12:46 | 14:06 | 15:29 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 19:29 | 20:45 |
Avenida Guayaba, 1475 | 6:05 | 7:30 | 8:50 | 10:10 | 11:27 | 12:47 | 14:07 | 15:30 | 16:50 | 18:10 | 19:30 | 20:45 |
Avenida Guayaba, 1475 | 6:06 | 7:31 | 8:51 | 10:11 | 11:27 | 12:47 | 14:07 | 15:31 | 16:51 | 18:11 | 19:31 | 20:46 |
Tabay, 1520 | 6:06 | 7:31 | 8:51 | 10:11 | 11:28 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:31 | 16:51 | 18:11 | 19:31 | 20:46 |
Avenida Yerbal Viejo, 354 | 6:07 | 7:32 | 8:52 | 10:12 | 11:28 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:32 | 16:52 | 18:12 | 19:32 | 20:47 |
Avenida Yerbal Viejo, 342 | 6:07 | 7:33 | 8:53 | 10:13 | 11:29 | 12:49 | 14:09 | 15:33 | 16:53 | 18:13 | 19:33 | 20:47 |
Ceibo, 182 | 6:08 | 7:33 | 8:53 | 10:13 | 11:29 | 12:49 | 14:09 | 15:33 | 16:53 | 18:13 | 19:33 | 20:48 |
Av. Yerbal Viejo Norte Y Calle Peteriby | 6:08 | 7:34 | 8:54 | 10:14 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:34 | 16:54 | 18:14 | 19:34 | 20:48 |
Plaza Mbororé | 6:09 | 7:35 | 8:55 | 10:15 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:35 | 16:55 | 18:15 | 19:35 | 20:49 |
Isaias, 108 | 6:09 | 7:36 | 8:56 | 10:16 | 11:31 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:36 | 16:56 | 18:16 | 19:36 | 20:50 |
Noé Y Moisés | 6:10 | 7:36 | 8:56 | 10:16 | 11:32 | 12:52 | 14:12 | 15:36 | 16:56 | 18:16 | 19:36 | 20:50 |
Noé Y Edén | 6:11 | 7:37 | 8:57 | 10:17 | 11:33 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:37 | 16:57 | 18:17 | 19:37 | 20:51 |
Tipoka S.A. bus schedule - 2R (Cem. La Piedad - B° San Miguel)
The Tipoka S.A. bus schedule for the 2R route, Cem. La Piedad - B° San Miguel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Inicio De Línea station to Noé Y Edén station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tipoka S.A. schedule.