3א - ג'לג'וליה→ראש העין Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
רחוב 117/רחוב 12 | 06:00 | 07:45 | 09:30 | 11:15 | 13:30 | 15:15 | 17:00 | 18:45 | 20:30 |
רחוב 2/רחוב 117 | 06:00 | 07:45 | 09:30 | 11:15 | 13:30 | 15:15 | 17:00 | 18:45 | 20:30 |
בית העלמין | 06:01 | 07:46 | 09:31 | 11:16 | 13:31 | 15:16 | 17:01 | 18:46 | 20:31 |
רחוב 1/רחוב 122 | 06:01 | 07:46 | 09:31 | 11:16 | 13:31 | 15:16 | 17:01 | 18:46 | 20:31 |
בית אבות אל נור | 06:01 | 07:46 | 09:31 | 11:16 | 13:31 | 15:16 | 17:01 | 18:46 | 20:31 |
רחוב 172/רחוב 1 | 06:02 | 07:47 | 09:32 | 11:17 | 13:32 | 15:17 | 17:02 | 18:47 | 20:32 |
בי''ס מקיף חדש | 06:02 | 07:47 | 09:32 | 11:17 | 13:32 | 15:17 | 17:02 | 18:47 | 20:32 |
רחוב 167/רחוב 172 | 06:03 | 07:48 | 09:33 | 11:18 | 13:33 | 15:18 | 17:03 | 18:48 | 20:33 |
מועדון/רחוב 160 | 06:04 | 07:49 | 09:34 | 11:19 | 13:34 | 15:19 | 17:04 | 18:49 | 20:34 |
קופ''ח מכבי | 06:04 | 07:49 | 09:34 | 11:19 | 13:34 | 15:19 | 17:04 | 18:49 | 20:34 |
רחוב 160 | 06:05 | 07:50 | 09:35 | 11:20 | 13:35 | 15:20 | 17:05 | 18:50 | 20:35 |
צלאח א דין/כניסה | 06:06 | 07:51 | 09:36 | 11:21 | 13:36 | 15:21 | 17:06 | 18:51 | 20:36 |
צלאח א דין/אל זיתון | 06:07 | 07:52 | 09:37 | 11:22 | 13:37 | 15:22 | 17:07 | 18:52 | 20:37 |
מועצה מקומית כפר ברא | 06:08 | 07:53 | 09:38 | 11:23 | 13:38 | 15:23 | 17:08 | 18:53 | 20:38 |
אבו עובדיה | 06:08 | 07:53 | 09:38 | 11:23 | 13:38 | 15:23 | 17:08 | 18:53 | 20:38 |
אל זיתון | 06:09 | 07:54 | 09:39 | 11:24 | 13:39 | 15:24 | 17:09 | 18:54 | 20:39 |
מועדון פיס | 06:09 | 07:54 | 09:39 | 11:24 | 13:39 | 15:24 | 17:09 | 18:54 | 20:39 |
חטין | 06:10 | 07:55 | 09:40 | 11:25 | 13:40 | 15:25 | 17:10 | 18:55 | 20:40 |
אלסלאם | 06:10 | 07:55 | 09:40 | 11:25 | 13:40 | 15:25 | 17:10 | 18:55 | 20:40 |
בי''ס עומר בן אל ח'טאב | 06:12 | 07:57 | 09:42 | 11:27 | 13:42 | 15:27 | 17:12 | 18:57 | 20:42 |
צלאח א דין/אל זיתון | 06:12 | 07:57 | 09:42 | 11:27 | 13:42 | 15:27 | 17:12 | 18:57 | 20:42 |
עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל | 06:20 | 08:05 | 09:50 | 11:35 | 13:50 | 15:35 | 17:20 | 19:05 | 20:50 |
ככר המגדל/עלי אבו אבן טאלב | 06:20 | 08:05 | 09:50 | 11:35 | 13:50 | 15:35 | 17:20 | 19:05 | 20:50 |
עלי בן אבו טאלב/בדר | 06:21 | 08:06 | 09:51 | 11:36 | 13:51 | 15:36 | 17:21 | 19:06 | 20:51 |
עמל א' | 06:25 | 08:10 | 09:55 | 11:40 | 13:55 | 15:40 | 17:25 | 19:10 | 20:55 |
עמל/המלאכה | 06:25 | 08:10 | 09:55 | 11:40 | 13:55 | 15:40 | 17:25 | 19:10 | 20:55 |
המלאכה/עמל | 06:26 | 08:11 | 09:56 | 11:41 | 13:56 | 15:41 | 17:26 | 19:11 | 20:56 |
מרכז תעסוקה לנכה/המלאכה | 06:27 | 08:12 | 09:57 | 11:42 | 13:57 | 15:42 | 17:27 | 19:12 | 20:57 |
Electra Afikim bus schedule - 3א (ג'לג'וליה→ראש העין)
The Electra Afikim bus schedule for the 3א route, ג'לג'וליה→ראש העין, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from רחוב 117/רחוב 12 station to מרכז תעסוקה לנכה/המלאכה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule. We update the schedule of 3א, from רחוב 117/רחוב 12 to מרכז תעסוקה לנכה/המלאכה, daily at midnight.