3
3 - Beaty Library→Milton Go Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beaty Library | 8:16 AM |
Clark | 8:16 AM |
Trudeau | 8:17 AM |
Tuxford | 8:18 AM |
Beaty | 8:19 AM |
Derry | 8:19 AM |
Kearns | 8:20 AM |
Waldie | 8:20 AM |
Croft | 8:20 AM |
Cedar Hedge | 8:21 AM |
Aylmer | 8:21 AM |
Clarke Neighbourhood Park North | 8:22 AM |
Clarke Neighbourhood Park South | 8:22 AM |
Miller | 8:23 AM |
Denyes | 8:23 AM |
Laurier | 8:24 AM |
Mccuaig | 8:25 AM |
Halm | 8:26 AM |
Childs | 8:27 AM |
Drew Centre at Thompson | 8:28 AM |
Drew Centre at Milton Go Station | 8:29 AM |
Milton Go Station | 8:30 AM |
Milton Transit Bus schedule - 3 (Beaty Library→Milton Go Station)
The Milton Transit Bus schedule for the 3 route, Beaty Library→Milton Go Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beaty Library station to Milton Go Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Milton Transit schedule.