30 - Cornimont Calvaire→Oizy Ecole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cornimont Calvaire | 08:02 |
Gros Fays Lavoir | 08:05 |
Gros Fays Calvaire | 08:06 |
Six Planes Rue De Gros Fays | 08:08 |
Six Planes Rue du Village | 08:08 |
Six Planes Eglise | 08:09 |
Six Planes Rue du Village | 08:09 |
Six Planes Maltournée | 08:10 |
Oizy Rue De La Chapelle | 08:13 |
Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy 73 | 08:16 |
Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy | 08:17 |
Petit-Fays Ecole | 08:20 |
Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy | 08:22 |
Monceau En Ardenne Rue De Oizy 73 | 08:23 |
Oizy Ecole | 08:13 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 30 (Cornimont Calvaire→Oizy Ecole)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 30 route, Cornimont Calvaire→Oizy Ecole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cornimont Calvaire station to Oizy Ecole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.