Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Les Îles 23:45 01:15 M. De La Marine 23:48 01:18 Français Libres 23:49 01:19 Jean Moulin 23:50 01:20 Duquesne 23:51 01:21 Liberté Morvan 23:53 01:23 Hôtel De Ville 23:54 01:24 Dupleix 23:55 01:25 Jean Jaurès 23:57 01:27 Saint-Martin 23:58 01:28 Octroi 00:00 01:30 Pilier Rouge 00:01 01:31 Str. Sébastopol 00:03 01:33 Str. A. Louppe 00:04 01:34 Braille 00:05 01:35 Hoche 00:06 01:36 Montaigne 00:09 01:39 Le Moult 00:10 01:40 Donnart 00:11 01:41 Pasteur 00:12 01:42 Péguy 00:12 01:42 Kerinou 00:14 01:44 Keralloche 00:16 01:46 Isen 00:17 01:47 Cuirassé 00:18 01:48 Langevin 00:19 01:49 Kermenguy 00:21 01:51 Napoléon III 00:22 01:52 Vendée 00:23 01:53 Languedoc 00:24 01:54 Dauphiné 00:25 01:55 Ec. De Commerce 00:27 01:57 Gascogne 00:28 01:58
Friday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Les Îles 04:45 05:45 23:45 01:15 M. De La Marine 04:48 05:48 23:48 01:18 Français Libres 04:49 05:49 23:49 01:19 Jean Moulin 04:50 05:50 23:50 01:20 Duquesne 04:51 05:51 23:51 01:21 Liberté Morvan 04:53 05:53 23:53 01:23 Hôtel De Ville 04:54 05:54 23:54 01:24 Dupleix 04:55 05:55 23:55 01:25 Jean Jaurès 04:57 05:57 23:57 01:27 Saint-Martin 04:58 05:58 23:58 01:28 Octroi 05:00 06:00 00:00 01:30 Pilier Rouge 05:01 06:01 00:01 01:31 Str. Sébastopol 05:03 06:03 00:03 01:33 Str. A. Louppe 05:04 06:04 00:04 01:34 Braille 05:05 06:05 00:05 01:35 Hoche 05:06 06:06 00:06 01:36 Montaigne 05:09 06:09 00:09 01:39 Le Moult 05:10 06:10 00:10 01:40 Donnart 05:11 06:11 00:11 01:41 Pasteur 05:12 06:12 00:12 01:42 Péguy 05:12 06:12 00:12 01:42 Kerinou 05:14 06:14 00:14 01:44 Keralloche 05:16 06:16 00:16 01:46 Isen 05:17 06:17 00:17 01:47 Cuirassé 05:18 06:18 00:18 01:48 Langevin 05:19 06:19 00:19 01:49 Kermenguy 05:21 06:21 00:21 01:51 Napoléon III 05:22 06:22 00:22 01:52 Vendée 05:23 06:23 00:23 01:53 Languedoc 05:24 06:24 00:24 01:54 Dauphiné 05:25 06:25 00:25 01:55 Ec. De Commerce 05:27 06:27 00:27 01:57 Gascogne 05:28 06:28 00:28 01:58
Sunday, Monday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Les Îles 04:45 05:45 06:45 M. De La Marine 04:48 05:48 06:48 Français Libres 04:49 05:49 06:49 Jean Moulin 04:50 05:50 06:50 Duquesne 04:51 05:51 06:51 Liberté Morvan 04:53 05:53 06:53 Hôtel De Ville 04:54 05:54 06:54 Dupleix 04:55 05:55 06:55 Jean Jaurès 04:57 05:57 06:57 Saint-Martin 04:58 05:58 06:58 Octroi 05:00 06:00 07:00 Pilier Rouge 05:01 06:01 07:01 Str. Sébastopol 05:03 06:03 07:03 Str. A. Louppe 05:04 06:04 07:04 Braille 05:05 06:05 07:05 Hoche 05:06 06:06 07:06 Montaigne 05:09 06:09 07:09 Le Moult 05:10 06:10 07:10 Donnart 05:11 06:11 07:11 Pasteur 05:12 06:12 07:12 Péguy 05:12 06:12 07:12 Kerinou 05:14 06:14 07:14 Keralloche 05:16 06:16 07:16 Isen 05:17 06:17 07:17 Cuirassé 05:18 06:18 07:18 Langevin 05:19 06:19 07:19 Kermenguy 05:21 06:21 07:21 Napoléon III 05:22 06:22 07:22 Vendée 05:23 06:23 07:23 Languedoc 05:24 06:24 07:24 Dauphiné 05:25 06:25 07:25 Ec. De Commerce 05:27 06:27 07:27 Gascogne 05:28 06:28 07:28
Bibus bus schedule - 30 (Gascogne) The Bibus bus schedule for the 30 route, Gascogne, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Les Îles station to Gascogne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bibus schedule.
Last updated on July 1, 2024
30 Alternative Directions Schedules