300B - Tüyap-Büyük Çavuşlu Son Durak Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tüyap | 06:20 | 15:50 |
Tabya - Çatalca Yönü | 06:23 | 15:54 |
Büyükçekmece - Tüyap-M.Sinan-Sapaği Yönü | 06:26 | 15:58 |
Büyükçekmece Kaymakamlik - B.Çekmece-Mimarsinan Yönü | 06:28 | 16:00 |
Mimar Sinan - Silivri Yönü | 06:30 | 16:03 |
E-5 Mimarsinan - Kumburgaz Yönü | 06:31 | 16:04 |
Büyükçekmece Mimar Sinan Devlet Hastanesi - Silivri Yönü | 06:32 | 16:05 |
Büyükçekmece Adliyesi - Kumburgaz Yönü | 06:34 | 16:08 |
Büyükçekmece Polis Merkezi - Silivri Yönü | 06:35 | 16:10 |
Ekinoba - Kumburgaz Yönü | 06:36 | 16:11 |
Mimaroba-Şehit Sadik Bezer - Silivri Yönü | 06:38 | 16:13 |
Güzelce Tepekent - Silivri Yönü | 06:40 | 16:16 |
Güzelce Sapaği - Silivri Yönü | 06:41 | 16:18 |
Bahçelievler Mahallesi - Silivri Yönü | 06:44 | 16:21 |
Güzelşehir - Silivri Yönü | 06:46 | 16:24 |
Güzelşehir-1 - Silivri Yönü | 06:48 | 16:26 |
Petrol Ofisi - Silivri Yönü | 06:49 | 16:28 |
Gökkuşaği - Silivri Yönü | 06:51 | 16:30 |
Yenimahalle - Silivri Yönü | 06:52 | 16:32 |
Kumburgaz-Şehit Mustafa Yildirim - Silivri Yönü | 06:55 | 16:35 |
Kumburgaz - Silivri Yönü | 06:57 | 16:38 |
Işik Sitesi - Silivri Yönü | 06:59 | 16:40 |
Şehit Haşim Usta - Silivri Yönü | 07:00 | 16:42 |
Marin Geçit - Silivri Yönü | 07:03 | 16:45 |
Kamiloba - Silivri Yönü | 07:06 | 16:48 |
Sadabat Sokak - Silivri Yönü | 07:08 | 16:50 |
Celaliye - Silivri Yönü | 07:10 | 16:52 |
Gülyali - B.Çekmece-Silivri Yönü | 07:12 | 16:54 |
Basinkent - Silivri Yönü | 07:15 | 16:57 |
Duruman | 07:18 | 17:00 |
Güzelkent - İstanbul-Silivri Yönü | 07:20 | 17:02 |
Plaj Yolu - B.Çekmece-Silivri Yönü | 07:23 | 17:05 |
Selimpaşa - Silivri Yönü | 07:25 | 17:07 |
605.Cadde - Silivri Yönü | 07:28 | 17:10 |
Selimpaşa Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Silivri Yönü | 07:29 | 17:11 |
Yalikent - Silivri Yönü | 07:31 | 17:13 |
Yalçin Sitesi | 07:34 | 17:17 |
Araptepe - Silivri Yönü | 07:38 | 17:20 |
Hamitbey - Silivri Yönü | 07:42 | 17:24 |
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Caddesi - Silivri Yönü | 07:44 | 17:26 |
Bizimköy - Silivri Yönü | 07:45 | 17:27 |
Köy Yolu - Silivri Yönü | 07:48 | 17:31 |
Murat Çeşme - Silivri Yönü | 07:51 | 17:34 |
Parkköy - Silivri Yönü | 07:55 | 17:37 |
Silivri Caddesi - Silivri Yönü | 07:57 | 17:39 |
Üniversite - Silivri Yönü | 07:59 | 17:41 |
Silivri Otogar - Büyükçekmece Yönü | 08:00 | 17:42 |
Silivri Üst Geçit - Silivri Yönü | 08:02 | 17:44 |
Silivri - B.Çekmece-Kinali Yönü | 08:05 | 17:47 |
Eski Sanayi - Kinali-Silivri Yönü | 08:07 | 17:49 |
Bölge Trafik - Silivri-Çorlu Yönü | 08:09 | 17:51 |
Tuzla Deresi - Son Durak Yönü | 08:11 | 17:53 |
Hastane - Son Durak Yönü | 08:13 | 17:55 |
Mimarsinan Mahallesi - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:15 | 17:57 |
Sancaktepe Mevkii - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:17 | 18:00 |
Maksi Yeni Sanayi - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:20 | 18:02 |
Ayçiçeği - Silivri Yönü | 08:22 | 18:04 |
Altinorak Mahallesi - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:25 | 18:07 |
Altinorak Camii - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:27 | 18:09 |
Güzel Anadolu Tatil Köyü - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:31 | 18:13 |
Semizkumlar Üstgeçit - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:34 | 18:16 |
Mavi Yelken - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:36 | 18:18 |
Basin Konut - Edirne Yönü | 08:38 | 18:20 |
Kinali Üst Geçit - Cezaevi Yönü | 08:41 | 18:23 |
Çerkezköy Yolu - Büyükçavuşlu Yönü | 08:43 | 18:25 |
Altintepe Mevkii - Büyük Çavuşlu Yönü | 08:46 | 18:29 |
Çerkezköy Caddesi - Büyükçavuşlu Yönü | 08:49 | 18:31 |
Çeltikköy Camii - Büyük Çavuşlar Yönü | 08:52 | 18:34 |
Çeltikköy Giriş - Büyük Çavuşlu Yönü | 08:54 | 18:36 |
Sekiz Evler - Büyükçavuşlu Yönü | 08:57 | 18:39 |
Ecem Oba Sapaği - Büyükçavuşlu Yönü | 09:03 | 18:45 |
Büyük Çavuşlu Giriş - Büyük Çavuşlu Yönü | 09:10 | 18:52 |
Dereboyu Meydani - Silivri Yönü | 09:12 | 18:55 |
Mersin Ağaci Sokak - Tüyap Yönü | 09:14 | 18:56 |
Cami Sokak - Büyükçavuşlu Yönü | 09:15 | 18:57 |
Belediye - Büyük Çavuşlu Yönü | 09:16 | 18:58 |
Büyük Çavuşlu Caddesi - Büyük Çavuşlu Yönü | 09:17 | 18:59 |
Postane - Büyük Çavuşly Yönü | 09:18 | 19:00 |
İtfaiye - Büyük Çavuşlu Yönü | 09:20 | 19:02 |
Büyük Çavuşlu Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü | 09:22 | 19:04 |
İETT bus schedule - 300B (Tüyap-Büyük Çavuşlu Son Durak)
The İETT bus schedule for the 300B route, Tüyap-Büyük Çavuşlu Son Durak, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tüyap station to Büyük Çavuşlu Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule.