3017 - Pragal (Estação) Schedule
Departure from CH CAPARICA (R PEDRO COSTA) TREMOCEIRA
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:30 | 07:00 | 08:25 |
06:00 | 07:30 | 09:25 |
06:30 | 08:40 | 10:25 |
07:00 | 09:40 | 11:30 |
07:30 | 10:40 | 12:25 |
08:05 | 11:20 | 15:25 |
08:55 | 12:25 | 16:55 |
09:20 | 13:15 | 17:25 |
09:55 | 14:30 | 18:25 |
10:35 | 15:15 | 19:25 |
11:00 | 16:05 | - |
11:30 | 17:15 | - |
12:20 | 17:55 | - |
13:00 | 18:55 | - |
13:50 | 21:25 | - |
14:30 | 22:55 | - |
15:05 | - | - |
15:40 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:35 | - | - |
17:10 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
18:05 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:30 | - | - |
22:25 | - | - |
23:00 | - | - |
23:50 | - | - |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 3017 (Pragal (Estação))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 3017 route, Pragal (Estação), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from CH CAPARICA (R PEDRO COSTA) TREMOCEIRA station to PRAGAL (AV JOSE C PIRES) ESTAÇÃO station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule.