301 A - Prato Piazza Ciardi Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barberino Di Mugello Piazza Cavour | - | - | - | - | 15:35 |
Barberino Via Di Vittorio | 06:35 | 07:20 | 08:45 | 12:55 | - |
Via 1 Maggio | 06:35 | 07:20 | 08:45 | 12:55 | - |
Barberino Via Gramsci | - | - | - | - | 15:35 |
Coop | 06:35 | 07:20 | 08:45 | 12:55 | - |
Barberino Via Del Lavoro 3 | 06:36 | 07:21 | 08:46 | 12:56 | - |
Barberino Via Del Lavoro 1 | 06:36 | 07:22 | 08:47 | 12:56 | - |
Le Fratine | 06:37 | 07:22 | 08:47 | 12:57 | 15:36 |
La Miniera | 06:37 | 07:23 | 08:48 | 12:57 | 15:37 |
Bivio Ponticino | 06:38 | 07:24 | 08:49 | 12:58 | 15:39 |
La Cavallina | 06:39 | 07:25 | 08:50 | 12:59 | 15:40 |
Cavallina 1 | 06:39 | 07:25 | 08:50 | 12:59 | 15:40 |
Cavallina 0 | 06:39 | 07:25 | 08:50 | 12:59 | 15:40 |
Bivio Latera | 06:40 | 07:26 | 08:51 | 13:00 | 15:41 |
Spedaletto Cavallina | 06:41 | 07:27 | 08:52 | 13:01 | 15:42 |
Il Balzo | 06:42 | 07:28 | 08:52 | 13:02 | 15:43 |
Casa Del Bosco | 06:43 | 07:29 | 08:54 | 13:03 | 15:44 |
Il Cornocchio | 06:44 | 07:30 | 08:54 | 13:04 | 15:45 |
Baccheraia | 06:45 | 07:31 | 08:56 | 13:05 | 15:46 |
Lo Smorto | 06:47 | 07:33 | 08:57 | 13:07 | 15:48 |
Le Croci Di Calenzano | 06:48 | 07:34 | 08:58 | 13:08 | 15:49 |
La Collinuzza | 06:49 | 07:35 | 08:59 | 13:09 | 15:50 |
Porrino | 06:52 | 07:37 | 09:01 | 13:12 | 15:52 |
Corzano | 06:53 | 07:37 | 09:01 | 13:13 | 15:52 |
Secciano | 06:54 | 07:38 | 09:02 | 13:14 | 15:53 |
Carraia Ragnaia | 06:56 | 07:39 | 09:03 | 13:16 | 15:54 |
Carraia Torraccia_V | 06:57 | 07:40 | 09:04 | 13:17 | 15:55 |
Calenzano Carraia | 06:58 | 07:41 | 09:05 | 13:18 | 15:56 |
Bellini 06 | 06:58 | 07:41 | 09:05 | 13:18 | 15:56 |
Bellini 04 | 06:59 | 07:42 | 09:06 | 13:19 | 15:57 |
Bellini 02 | 06:59 | 07:42 | 09:06 | 13:20 | 15:57 |
Chiusa 06 | 07:00 | 07:43 | 09:07 | 13:20 | 15:58 |
Chiusa 04 | 07:01 | 07:44 | 09:08 | 13:22 | 15:59 |
Chiusa 02 | 07:02 | 07:45 | 09:09 | 13:23 | 16:00 |
Calenzano Distributore | 07:03 | 07:46 | 09:10 | 13:24 | 16:01 |
Calenzano | 07:04 | 07:47 | 09:11 | 13:25 | 16:02 |
Calenzano Via Giusti 3 | 07:04 | 07:47 | 09:11 | 13:25 | - |
Puccini 08 | - | - | - | - | 16:02 |
Puccini 06 | - | - | - | - | 16:03 |
Giusti Carpugnane | 07:05 | 07:48 | 09:12 | 13:26 | - |
Giusti Tessitori | 07:06 | 07:48 | 09:12 | 13:26 | - |
Giusti Cavalcanti | 07:06 | 07:49 | 09:13 | 13:27 | - |
Puccini 04 | - | - | - | - | 16:04 |
Puccini 02 | - | - | - | - | 16:04 |
Settimello | 07:08 | 07:50 | 09:14 | 13:28 | - |
Puccini Ponte Alla Marina | - | - | - | - | 16:05 |
Angiolieri | 07:08 | 07:50 | 09:14 | 13:28 | - |
Pratese Nievo | - | - | 09:16 | 13:29 | - |
Pratese Oriani | - | - | 09:16 | 13:30 | - |
Giulio Cesare | - | - | 09:17 | 13:30 | - |
Mazzini Presciani | - | - | 09:18 | 13:31 | - |
Sesto Stazione FS | - | - | 09:19 | 13:32 | - |
Giulio Cesare | - | - | 09:20 | 13:32 | - |
Sesto Via Di Calenzano 1 | - | - | 09:21 | 13:33 | - |
Di Vittorio Pratese | - | - | 09:22 | 13:34 | - |
Bar Vannino Sesto F.No | - | - | 09:22 | 13:34 | - |
Vittorio Emanuele 05 | 07:09 | 07:51 | 09:24 | 13:35 | - |
Vittorio Emanuele 07 | 07:09 | 07:52 | 09:25 | 13:36 | - |
Vittorio Emanuele Casello A1 | 07:10 | 07:53 | 09:26 | 13:37 | - |
Di Prato Centro Commerciale | 07:10 | 07:53 | 09:26 | 13:37 | - |
Di Prato La Fogliaia | 07:11 | 07:54 | 09:27 | 13:38 | - |
Calenzano Via Di Capalle | - | - | - | 13:39 | - |
Nome Di Gesù 2 | 07:12 | 07:56 | 09:29 | - | 16:06 |
Calenzano FS 2 | 07:12 | 07:57 | 09:30 | - | 16:07 |
Mugellese | - | - | - | 13:40 | - |
Telecom 02 | - | - | - | 13:41 | - |
Il Rosi | 07:13 | 07:58 | 09:31 | - | 16:07 |
I Gigli | - | - | - | 13:42 | - |
Prato La Querce | 07:14 | 07:59 | 09:32 | - | 16:09 |
Marinella | - | - | - | 13:42 | - |
Il Pecci | - | - | - | 13:43 | - |
Firenze 2 | 07:14 | 07:59 | 09:32 | - | 16:09 |
La Macine 2 | 07:15 | 08:00 | 09:33 | - | 16:10 |
Firenze 4 | 07:15 | 08:00 | 09:33 | - | 16:10 |
Marconi 2 | - | - | - | 13:46 | - |
Firenze 6 | 07:15 | 08:01 | 09:34 | - | 16:11 |
Firenze 8 | 07:16 | 08:01 | 09:35 | - | 16:11 |
Marconi 4 | - | - | - | 13:47 | - |
Montegrappa 2 | - | - | - | 13:47 | - |
Montegrappa 4 | - | - | - | 13:48 | - |
Firenze 10 | 07:16 | 08:01 | 09:35 | - | 16:11 |
Istituto Buzzi Viale Montegrappa | - | - | - | 13:48 | - |
Montegrappa 8 | - | - | - | 13:48 | - |
Montegrappa 10 | - | - | - | 13:49 | - |
Ponte Petrino 2 | 07:17 | 08:02 | 09:36 | - | 16:12 |
Firenze 12 | 07:17 | 08:03 | 09:37 | - | 16:13 |
Stadio 2 | 07:18 | 08:03 | 09:37 | - | 16:13 |
Montegrappa 12 | - | - | - | 13:49 | - |
Montegrappa 14 | - | - | - | 13:49 | - |
Ponte Alla Vittoria 2 | 07:18 | 08:04 | 09:38 | - | 16:14 |
Montegrappa 16 | - | - | - | 13:50 | - |
Europa 1 | - | - | - | 13:50 | - |
Prato Stazione FS | 07:19 | 08:05 | 09:39 | 13:51 | 16:15 |
Europa 2 | 07:19 | 08:05 | 09:40 | 13:51 | 16:16 |
San Marco 2 | 07:20 | 08:06 | 09:40 | 13:52 | 16:17 |
Via Pomeria | 07:21 | - | - | - | - |
Pomeria 3 | 07:21 | - | - | - | - |
Mercatale 2 | - | 08:08 | 09:42 | 13:53 | 16:21 |
Via Pomeria Frascati | 07:21 | - | - | - | - |
Passerella | - | 08:08 | 09:43 | 13:54 | 16:22 |
Cavour 1 | 07:22 | - | - | - | - |
Cavour 3 | 07:23 | - | - | - | - |
Prato Piazza Ciardi | 07:25 | 08:10 | 09:45 | 13:55 | 16:25 |
Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 301 A (Prato Piazza Ciardi)
The Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 301 A route, Prato Piazza Ciardi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barberino Di Mugello Piazza Cavour station to Prato Piazza Ciardi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 301 A, from Barberino Di Mugello to Prato, daily at midnight.