301 A - Capalle Zona Industriale Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Barberino Di Mugello Piazza Cavour | 05:00 |
Barberino Via Gramsci | 05:00 |
Le Fratine | 05:01 |
La Miniera | 05:02 |
Bivio Ponticino | 05:04 |
La Cavallina | 05:05 |
Cavallina 1 | 05:05 |
Cavallina 0 | 05:05 |
Bivio Latera | 05:06 |
Spedaletto Cavallina | 05:07 |
Il Balzo | 05:07 |
Casa Del Bosco | 05:09 |
Il Cornocchio | 05:09 |
Baccheraia | 05:11 |
Lo Smorto | 05:12 |
Le Croci Di Calenzano | 05:13 |
La Collinuzza | 05:14 |
Porrino | 05:17 |
Corzano | 05:17 |
Secciano | 05:18 |
Carraia Ragnaia | 05:20 |
Carraia Torraccia_V | 05:21 |
Calenzano Carraia | 05:22 |
Bellini 06 | 05:22 |
Bellini 04 | 05:23 |
Bellini 02 | 05:24 |
Chiusa 06 | 05:25 |
Chiusa 04 | 05:26 |
Chiusa 02 | 05:28 |
Calenzano Distributore | 05:29 |
Calenzano | 05:30 |
Calenzano Via Giusti 3 | 05:30 |
Giusti Carpugnane | 05:32 |
Giusti Tessitori | 05:32 |
Giusti Cavalcanti | 05:33 |
Settimello | 05:35 |
Angiolieri | 05:35 |
Sesto Via Parri | 05:36 |
Vittorio Emanuele 05 | 05:38 |
Vittorio Emanuele 07 | 05:38 |
Vittorio Emanuele Casello A1 | 05:39 |
Di Prato Centro Commerciale | 05:39 |
Di Prato La Fogliaia | 05:40 |
Calenzano Via Di Capalle | 05:41 |
Mugellese | 05:41 |
Telecom 02 | 05:42 |
I Gigli | 05:43 |
Marinella | 05:44 |
Il Pecci | 05:45 |
Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 301 A (Capalle Zona Industriale)
The Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 301 A route, Capalle Zona Industriale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barberino Di Mugello Piazza Cavour station to Il Pecci station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 301 A, from Barberino Di Mugello to Campi Bisenzio, daily at midnight.