302
302 - Praça D. João I→Campo 24 de Agosto Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Praça D. João I | 06:05 | 06:50 |
Praça Filipa de Lencastre | 06:05 | 06:50 |
Guilherme Gomes Fernandes | 06:06 | 06:51 |
Carmo | 06:07 | 06:52 |
Hospital de Santo António | 06:08 | 06:53 |
Palácio | 06:09 | 06:54 |
Pr. da Galiza | 06:11 | 06:56 |
Boavista (Bom Sucesso) | 06:12 | 06:57 |
Boavista (Correios) | 06:13 | 06:58 |
Cruz Vermelha | 06:13 | 06:59 |
Ramada Alta | 06:14 | 07:00 |
Marracuene | 06:15 | 07:01 |
Monte Cativo | 06:16 | 07:02 |
Clube Ténis Porto | 06:16 | 07:03 |
Antero de Quental | 06:17 | 07:04 |
Faria Guimarães | 06:18 | 07:05 |
Marquês | 06:19 | 07:06 |
R. da Alegria | 06:20 | 07:07 |
S.To Isidro | 06:21 | 07:08 |
Escola Normal | 06:22 | 07:09 |
Moreira | 06:22 | 07:10 |
Santos Pousada | 06:23 | 07:11 |
Moreda | 06:24 | 07:12 |
Campo 24 de Agosto | 06:26 | 07:14 |
STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Bus schedule - 302 (Praça D. João I→Campo 24 de Agosto)
The STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Bus schedule for the 302 route, Praça D. João I→Campo 24 de Agosto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praça D. João I station to Campo 24 de Agosto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto schedule. We update the schedule of 302, from Cedofeita, Santo Ildefonso, Sé, Miragaia, São Nicolau e Vitória to Bonfim, daily at midnight.