303 A - San Piero A Sieve FS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stazione Montelungo | 10:30 |
L. Il Magnifico Strozzi | 10:30 |
L. Il Magnifico Libertà | 10:31 |
Don Minzoni Giordano | 10:32 |
Firenzuola | 10:32 |
Caracciolo Sercambi | 10:33 |
Cuoco | 10:34 |
Faentina Pietrafitta | 10:35 |
Ponte Alla Badia | 10:36 |
Faentina 09 | 10:37 |
Faentina Delle Palazzine | 10:39 |
Pian Di Mugnone Polveriera | 10:39 |
Pian Del Mugnone Centro | 10:40 |
Pian Di Mugnone 1 | 10:41 |
Caldine Il Bersaglio | 10:41 |
Caldine 1 | 10:42 |
Caldine 01 | 10:43 |
Faentina 31 | 10:43 |
Faentina 33 | 10:43 |
La Maddalena | 10:44 |
La Fabbrica 01 | 10:44 |
La Querciola | 10:46 |
Querciola 1 | 10:47 |
Il Molinuzzo | 10:49 |
Belvedere | 10:50 |
Fiesole Olmo | 10:51 |
Olmo 5 | 10:52 |
Le Croci | 10:53 |
Il Lago | 10:55 |
Le Fontanelle | 10:55 |
Mulinaccio | 10:57 |
Mulinaccio 2 | 10:57 |
Polcanto 2 | 10:58 |
Polcanto 1 | 10:59 |
Polcanto | 11:00 |
Caroni | 11:02 |
Pilia | 11:03 |
I Cini | 11:04 |
Poggiolo Casalta | 11:05 |
Villa Poggiolo | 11:05 |
I Due Cipressi | 11:06 |
Compostaggio | 11:08 |
Faltona | 11:09 |
Faltona 1 | 11:10 |
Faltona Villette Nuove | 11:11 |
Ponte Serravalle | 11:12 |
San Piero A Sieve FS | 11:18 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 303 A (San Piero A Sieve FS)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 303 A route, San Piero A Sieve FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stazione Montelungo station to San Piero A Sieve FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 303 A, from Firenze to San Piero A Sieve, daily at midnight.