305 - Cant. Giustizieri Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tortoli' Fra Locci | - | 12:30 |
Tortoli' Via Generale Tosciri 4 | - | 12:33 |
Girasole | - | 12:37 |
Lotzorai | - | 12:40 |
SP 56 Sant`Efisio | - | 12:42 |
Planu Mannu | - | 12:45 |
SP 56 Rie Maore | - | 12:47 |
Sa Mola | - | 12:50 |
Coa Serra | 05:50 | 13:35 |
Talana Via Vittorio Emanuele Fr.99 | 05:35 | 13:18 |
Talana | 05:35 | 13:17 |
Talana Via Nuoro Fr. 22 | 05:37 | 13:20 |
Talana Piazza Santa Maria | 05:37 | 13:19 |
Urzulei Campagna 3 | 05:56 | 13:41 |
Urzulei Campagna 2 | 05:58 | 13:43 |
Urzulei Campagna 1 | 05:59 | 13:44 |
Urzulei Sp37 - Hodoccoro | 06:00 | 13:45 |
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio-Sa Cannetta | 06:01 | 13:46 |
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio-S.Sebastiano | 06:02 | - |
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio Farmacia | 06:03 | - |
Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci | 06:05 | - |
Cant. Giustizieri | 06:15 | - |
ARST bus schedule - 305 (Cant. Giustizieri)
The ARST bus schedule for the 305 route, Cant. Giustizieri, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tortoli' Fra Locci station to Cant. Giustizieri station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARST schedule.