305 - Lotzorai Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci | 04:37 |
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio Farmacia | 04:37 |
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio-Pensilina | 04:37 |
Urzulei Via S.Giorgio-Sa Cannetta | 04:37 |
Urzulei Sp37 - Hodoccoro | 04:38 |
Urzulei Campagna 1 | 04:39 |
Urzulei Campagna 2 | 04:41 |
Urzulei Campagna 3 | 04:43 |
Talana | 05:09 |
Talana Via Vittorio Emanuele Fr.99 | 05:10 |
Talana Piazza Santa Maria | 05:11 |
Talana Via Nuoro Fr. 22 | 05:12 |
Coa Serra | 05:27 |
Sa Mola | 05:37 |
ARST bus schedule - 305 (Lotzorai)
The ARST bus schedule for the 305 route, Lotzorai, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Urzulei Via Leonardo Da Vinci station to Lotzorai station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARST schedule.