305A - St. Mary's Park Schedule
Bus Éireann bus schedule - 305A (St. Mary's Park)
The Bus Éireann bus schedule for the 305A route, St. Mary's Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Henry Street station to Oliver Plunkett St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule. We update the schedule of 305A, from Henry Street to Oliver Plunkett St, daily at midnight.
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henry Street | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM |
Liddy Street | 10:31 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:31 PM | 1:31 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM |
Nicholas Street | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:33 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM |
Island Road | 10:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM |
Assumpta Park | 10:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM |
St Munchin's Street | 10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM |
St Patrick's Avenue | 10:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM |
St Bridget's Avenue | 10:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM |
Oliver Plunkett St | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM |