306 CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA - Terminal Central Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Bambuzal | 06:51 | 08:31 | 09:16 | 10:00 | 10:44 | 11:28 | 12:12 | 12:56 | 13:40 | 14:24 | 15:08 | 15:52 | 16:41 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:10 | 20:54 | 21:38 | 22:22 | 23:06 |
Avenida Deputado Arnaldo Busato | 06:52 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 10:01 | 10:45 | 11:29 | 12:13 | 12:57 | 13:41 | 14:25 | 15:09 | 15:53 | 16:42 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:11 | 20:55 | 21:39 | 22:23 | 23:07 |
Guarita De Saída Da Uel | 06:53 | 08:33 | 09:18 | 10:02 | 10:46 | 11:30 | 12:14 | 12:58 | 13:42 | 14:26 | 15:10 | 15:54 | 16:43 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:12 | 20:56 | 21:40 | 22:24 | 23:08 |
Rua Reverendo João Batista Ribeiro Neto, 76 | 06:55 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:04 | 10:48 | 11:32 | 12:16 | 13:00 | 13:44 | 14:28 | 15:12 | 15:56 | 16:45 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:14 | 20:58 | 21:42 | 22:26 | 23:10 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1445-1699 | 06:56 | 08:36 | 09:21 | 10:05 | 10:49 | 11:33 | 12:17 | 13:01 | 13:45 | 14:29 | 15:13 | 15:57 | 16:46 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:15 | 20:59 | 21:43 | 22:27 | 23:11 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 3858-4140 | 06:57 | 08:37 | 09:22 | 10:06 | 10:50 | 11:34 | 12:18 | 13:02 | 13:46 | 14:30 | 15:14 | 15:58 | 16:47 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:16 | 21:00 | 21:44 | 22:28 | 23:12 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 551 | 07:00 | 08:40 | 09:25 | 10:09 | 10:53 | 11:37 | 12:21 | 13:05 | 13:49 | 14:33 | 15:17 | 16:01 | 16:50 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:19 | 21:03 | 21:47 | 22:31 | 23:15 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 7 | 07:01 | 08:41 | 09:26 | 10:10 | 10:54 | 11:38 | 12:22 | 13:06 | 13:50 | 14:34 | 15:18 | 16:02 | 16:51 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:20 | 21:04 | 21:48 | 22:32 | 23:16 |
Alameda Joubert De Carvalho, 88 | 07:01 | 08:41 | 09:26 | 10:10 | 10:54 | 11:38 | 12:22 | 13:06 | 13:50 | 14:34 | 15:18 | 16:02 | 16:51 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:20 | 21:04 | 21:48 | 22:32 | 23:16 |
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 1429 | 07:04 | 08:44 | 09:29 | 10:13 | 10:57 | 11:41 | 12:25 | 13:09 | 13:53 | 14:37 | 15:21 | 16:05 | 16:54 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:23 | 21:07 | 21:51 | 22:35 | 23:19 |
Rua Piauí, 1109 | 07:05 | 08:45 | 09:30 | 10:14 | 10:58 | 11:42 | 12:26 | 13:10 | 13:54 | 14:38 | 15:22 | 16:06 | 16:55 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:24 | 21:08 | 21:52 | 22:36 | 23:20 |
Rua Prefeito Hugo Cabral, 700 | 07:06 | 08:46 | 09:31 | 10:15 | 10:59 | 11:43 | 12:27 | 13:11 | 13:55 | 14:39 | 15:23 | 16:07 | 16:56 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:25 | 21:09 | 21:53 | 22:37 | 23:21 |
Rua Prefeito Hugo Cabral, 273 | 07:07 | 08:47 | 09:32 | 10:16 | 11:00 | 11:44 | 12:28 | 13:12 | 13:56 | 14:40 | 15:24 | 16:08 | 16:57 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:26 | 21:10 | 21:54 | 22:38 | 23:22 |
Plataforma I - 306/308 | 07:08 | 08:48 | 09:33 | 10:17 | 11:01 | 11:45 | 12:29 | 13:13 | 13:57 | 14:41 | 15:25 | 16:09 | 16:58 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:27 | 21:11 | 21:55 | 22:39 | 23:23 |
Grande Londrina bus schedule - 306 CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA (Terminal Central)
The Grande Londrina bus schedule for the 306 CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA route, Terminal Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Bambuzal station to Plataforma I - 306/308 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Londrina schedule.